HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   8 6 2 0 14 81 136
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   8 5 3 0 13 88 139
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   8 5 3 0 13 85 133
4   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   8 5 2 1 12 84 119
5   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   8 5 2 1 12 79 112
6   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   8 5 2 1 12 75 112
7   Leo Aliar  2096   A   8 5 1 2 11 85 104
8   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   8 4 3 1 11 77 100
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   8 4 3 1 11 75 95
10   Marco de Koning  2129   A   8 4 2 2 10 79 90
11   Aart Slager    B   8 4 2 2 10 77 89
12   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   8 4 2 2 10 77 88
13   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   8 4 2 2 10 76 84
14   Hans van Woerkom    B   8 4 2 2 10 73 87
15   Harry Kolk  2130   A   8 3 4 1 10 73 82
16   Frans Teijn  1950   B   8 4 2 2 10 72 79
17   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   8 4 2 2 10 72 70
18   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   8 4 2 2 10 70 73
19   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   8 4 2 2 10 69 77
20   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   8 5 0 3 10 67 64
21   Losseni Savané  2092   A   8 5 0 3 10 65 74
22   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   8 3 3 2 9 77 76
23   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   8 3 3 2 9 73 74
24   Bonne Douma    B   8 4 1 3 9 72 73
25   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   8 3 3 2 9 66 63
26   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   8 3 3 2 9 65 65
27   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   8 3 3 2 9 64 65
28   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   8 4 1 3 9 64 61
29   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   8 4 1 3 9 64 57
30   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   8 3 3 2 9 60 60
31   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   8 3 2 3 8 71 59
32   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   8 4 0 4 8 71 58
33   David Riupassa  1999   B   8 4 0 4 8 68 54
34   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   8 3 2 3 8 67 58
35   Hein van Dee  1971   B   8 4 0 4 8 67 56
36   Simon Rompa  1845   B   8 2 4 2 8 66 61
37   Francis Tholel  2095   A   8 3 2 3 8 65 56
38   Dick de Boer  2023   B   8 3 2 3 8 65 54
39   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   8 4 0 4 8 62 46
40   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   8 3 2 3 8 60 52
41   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   8 3 1 4 7 68 51
42   Cor Stehouwer    C   8 2 3 3 7 66 45
43   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   8 2 3 3 7 63 45
44   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   8 2 3 3 7 62 46
45   Johan van de Velde    B   8 3 1 4 7 62 43
46   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   8 1 5 2 7 61 50
47   Wynton Meijer    C   8 3 1 4 7 59 43
48   Cor Boot    B   8 3 1 4 7 53 31
49   Erick Atherley  1799   C   8 3 1 4 7 52 35
50   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   8 3 1 4 7 51 25
51   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   8 3 1 4 7 50 34
52   René Runhaar  1876   C   8 2 2 4 6 62 40
53   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   8 1 4 3 6 59 38
54   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   8 2 2 4 6 59 34
55   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   8 2 2 4 6 58 35
56   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   8 1 4 3 6 55 33
57   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   8 3 0 5 6 51 22
58   Jan Timmerman    C   8 2 2 4 6 49 28
59   Ron Jongejan    C   8 3 0 5 6 49 24
60   Koos van Savooyen    C   8 3 0 5 6 48 28
61   Guus Gase  1900   C   8 2 2 4 6 44 18
62   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   8 2 1 5 5 56 31
63   Piet van Eeden    C   8 2 1 5 5 52 23
64   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   8 2 1 5 5 52 19
65   John Chotoe    C   8 2 0 6 4 49 8
66   Rob Dhoen    C   8 2 0 6 4 47 12
67   Suraj Hilversum    C   8 2 0 6 4 43 6
68   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   8 1 1 6 3 54 17
69   Jerven Vilier    C   8 1 1 6 3 40 3
70   Dummy    C   8 0 0 8 0 40 0
 Round 8 
 sa 14-10-2017  Anton van Berkel (2282) - Leo Aliar (2096) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Aart Slager  2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 2-0
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Dick de Boer (2023) 2-0
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 0-2
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Siegfried Parbhoe  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Cor Stehouwer  1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Hein van Dee (1971) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Francis Tholel (2095) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Wynton Meijer  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Guus Gase (1900) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - Cor Boot  0-2
 Jerven Vilier  - Piet Jonkers (1817) 0-2
 John Chotoe  - Ron Jongejan  0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0