HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Anastase Leclerc  2088   B   8 5 2 1 12   1125.75     1168  
2   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   B   8 4 3 1 11   1154.75     1133  
3   Erik Maijenburg  2044   B   8 4 3 1 11   1139.12     1168  
4   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   B   8 5 1 2 11   1112.88     1197  
5   Michiel Luiten  1941   B   8 3 4 1 10   1147.50     1006  
6   Thijs Verboon  2022   B   8 3 4 1 10   1115.75     1193  
7   Laura Timmerman  2104   B   8 3 4 1 10   1064.25     1189  
8   Willem Bor    B   8 3 3 2 9   1115.75     1021  
9   Marco de Koning  2129   B   8 2 5 1 9   1108.12     1187  
10   Lucien Farzan  2025   B   8 3 3 2 9   1105.62     1071  
11   Tom Swelsen  2026   B   8 3 3 2 9   1092.50     1133  
12   Gerhard de Graaf  2026   B   8 3 3 2 9   1084.88     1155  
13   Mari Dame    B   8 4 0 4 8   1127.62     1035  
14   Ricardo Bona  1905   B   8 3 2 3 8   1103.62     1011  
15   Ed Kok  2070   B   8 2 4 2 8   1082.62     1120  
16   Soender Kalpoe  2048   B   8 1 5 2 7   1123.62     1084  
17   Bert Roest  1945   B   8 3 1 4 7   1102.25     1028  
18   Petra Duskova  1984   B   8 1 5 2 7   1098.50     1043  
19   Barbara Graas MIF 1942   B   8 3 1 4 7   1084.62     1025  
20   Soelinder Jagram  2009   B   8 3 1 4 7   1080.50     1129  
21   Henk Stoop  1976   B   8 3 1 4 7   1077.12     1092  
22   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   B   8 1 4 3 6   1081.62     1037  
23   Evert van de Pol  2009   B   8 1 4 3 6   1069.38     1116  
24   Anthony Alavoine  2040   B   8 2 1 5 5   1073.25     1132  
25   Ton van der Ploeg  1948   B   8 0 3 5 3   1079.12     990  
26   Cees van der Vlis  2004   B   8 0 2 6 2   1031.25     1119  
 Round 8 
 sa 14-07-2018  Bert Roest (1945) - Ton van der Ploeg (1948) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Cees van der Vlis (2004) 1-1
 Soelinder Jagram (2009) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (1984) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Barbara Graas (1942) 0-2
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Ed Kok (2070) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (2026) - Ricardo Bona (1905) 2-0
 Willem Bor  - Tom Swelsen (2026) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2104) - Mari Dame  2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1941) - Lucien Farzan (2025) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 1-1
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 1-1