HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Regional championship PNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ton Sprangers  937   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Frank Swagemakers  898   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jules Martens  1073   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Piet van Erp  885   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Frank Teer MI 1339   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Luud Ector  1032   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Simon Rompa  892   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Joop Achterstraat  964   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ties Slagter  1032   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Jan van den Hooff  1097   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Arnold Beset  831   C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Martien van Erp  922   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Yaroslav Gilevych  541   D   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Wiebe Cnossen  969   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Oleksandra Chumachenko    D   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
17   Lev Gilevych  666   D   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan Kornilov  862   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Egor Kornilov    D   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Roland Coray  822   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Peter van Poppel  452   D   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Johan Rijnen  867   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Dummy    D   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Harm van der Veen  753   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  681   D   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Piet Jonkers  769   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 we 19-09-2018  Jan Kornilov (862) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-2Game  
 sa 22-09-2018  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Johan Rijnen (867) 2-0Game
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0Game
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Arnold Beset (831) 1-1
 Roland Coray (822) - Jules Martens (1073) 0-2
 Luud Ector (1032) - Piet Jonkers (769) 2-0
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Ties Slagter (1032) 0-2
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 0-2
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Lev Gilevych (666) 2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Martien van Erp (922) 1-1
 Egor Kornilov  - Simon Rompa (892) 0-2