HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Regional championship PNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ties Slagter  1032   B   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
2   Jules Martens  1073   B   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Frank Teer MI 1339   A   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
4   Ton Sprangers  937   B   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
5   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   A   2 2 0 0 4 1 2
6   Piet van Erp  885   C   2 2 0 0 4 0 0
7   Luud Ector  1032   B   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
8   Frank Swagemakers  898   C   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
9   Oleksandra Chumachenko    D   2 1 1 0 3 1 1
10   Joop Achterstraat  964   B   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
11   Simon Rompa  892   C   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Harm van der Veen  753   C   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Roland Coray  822   C   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
14   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  681   D   2 1 0 1 2 3 2
15   Yaroslav Gilevych  541   D   2 0 2 0 2 2 2
16   Wiebe Cnossen  969   B   2 0 1 1 1 7 3
17   Martien van Erp  922   B   2 0 1 1 1 6 2
18   Piet Jonkers  769   C   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
19   Jan van den Hooff  1097   B   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Jan Kornilov  862   C   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Lev Gilevych  666   D   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
22   Arnold Beset  831   C   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
23   Johan Rijnen  867   C   2 0 0 2 0 8 0
24   Dummy    D   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
25   Egor Kornilov    D   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Peter van Poppel  452   D   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
 Round 2 
 sa 22-09-2018  Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) 0-2Game
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Jan van den Hooff (1097) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (1073) - Martien van Erp (922) 2-0Game
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Luud Ector (1032) 1-1Game  
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Simon Rompa (892) 2-0Game
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Piet van Erp (885) 0-2Game
 Lev Gilevych (666) - Jan Kornilov (862) 1-1Game
 Arnold Beset (831) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2Game
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Roland Coray (822) 0-2Game
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Yaroslav Gilevych (541) 1-1Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Egor Kornilov  2-0Game
 th 27-09-2018  Frank Teer (1339) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 2-0Game