HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Regional championship PNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Frank Teer MI 1339   A   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   A   4 3 1 0 7 18 29
3   Frank Swagemakers  898   C   4 3 1 0 7 16 26
4   Luud Ector  1032   B   4 2 2 0 6 16 22
5   Jules Martens  1073   B   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
  Ton Sprangers  937   B   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
7   Ties Slagter  1032   B   4 2 1 1 5 18 19
8   Joop Achterstraat  964   B   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
9   Roland Coray  822   C   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
10   Piet van Erp  885   C   4 2 1 1 5 14 9
11   Jan van den Hooff  1097   B   4 2 1 1 5 11 10
12   Jan Kornilov  862   C   4 1 2 1 4 17 12
13   Lev Gilevych  666   D   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
14   Wiebe Cnossen  969   B   4 1 2 1 4 15 9
15   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  681   D   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
  Martien van Erp  922   B   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
17   Harm van der Veen  753   C   4 1 2 1 4 14 9
18   Oleksandra Chumachenko    D   4 1 1 2 3 18 8
19   Yaroslav Gilevych  541   D   4 0 3 1 3 16 11
20   Simon Rompa  892   C   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
21   Arnold Beset  831   C   4 0 2 2 2 18 10
22   Johan Rijnen  867   C   4 1 0 3 2 18 4
23   Peter van Poppel  452   D   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
24   Egor Kornilov    D   4 1 0 3 2 8 0
25   Piet Jonkers  769   C   4 0 1 3 1 18 3
26   Dummy    D   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
 Round 4 
 sa 20-10-2018  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Jules Martens (1073) 2-0Game
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Ton Sprangers (937) 2-0Game
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Luud Ector (1032) 0-2
 Frank Teer (1339) - Piet van Erp (885) 2-0
 Joop Achterstraat (964) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Roland Coray (822) 0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Harm van der Veen (753) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (892) - Jan van den Hooff (1097) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (769) - Wiebe Cnossen (969) 0-2
 Martien van Erp (922) - Peter van Poppel (452) 2-0
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Lev Gilevych (666) 0-2
 Jan Kornilov (862) - Arnold Beset (831) 2-0