HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Regional championship PNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   A   6 5 1 0 11 47 83
2   Frank Teer MI 1339   A   6 5 1 0 11 44 77
3   Frank Swagemakers  898   C   6 3 2 1 8 38 41
4   Wiebe Cnossen  969   B   6 3 2 1 8 37 41
5   Jules Martens  1073   B   6 2 3 1 7 44 46
6   Piet van Erp  885   C   6 3 1 2 7 42 33
7   Ton Sprangers  937   B   6 3 1 2 7 39 41
8   Roland Coray  822   C   6 3 1 2 7 38 34
9   Ties Slagter  1032   B   6 2 3 1 7 37 41
10   Jan Kornilov  862   C   6 2 3 1 7 36 34
11   Jan van den Hooff  1097   B   6 2 3 1 7 33 33
12   Luud Ector  1032   B   6 2 2 2 6 43 34
13   Lev Gilevych  666   D   6 1 4 1 6 39 38
14   Joop Achterstraat  964   B   6 2 2 2 6 38 30
15   Martien van Erp  922   B   6 2 2 2 6 34 25
16   Yaroslav Gilevych  541   D   6 1 4 1 6 33 31
17   Johan Rijnen  867   C   6 3 0 3 6 33 18
18   Harm van der Veen  753   C   6 1 4 1 6 32 25
19   Oleksandra Chumachenko    D   6 2 1 3 5 34 20
20   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  681   D   6 1 3 2 5 33 24
21   Simon Rompa  892   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 20
22   Arnold Beset  831   C   6 1 2 3 4 29 13
23   Egor Kornilov    D   6 2 0 4 4 26 8
24   Piet Jonkers  769   C   6 1 1 4 3 33 6
25   Peter van Poppel  452   D   6 1 0 5 2 32 0
26   Dummy    D   6 0 0 6 0 26 0
 Round 6 
 sa 17-11-2018  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Piet van Erp (885) 2-0Game  
 Jan van den Hooff (1097) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (1339) - Roland Coray (822) 2-0
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Jules Martens (1073) 1-1
 Wiebe Cnossen (969) - Luud Ector (1032) 2-0
 Ton Sprangers (937) - Egor Kornilov  2-0
 Yaroslav Gilevych (541) - Joop Achterstraat (964) 1-1
 Harm van der Veen (753) - Lev Gilevych (666) 1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Jan Kornilov (862) 0-2
 Johan Rijnen (867) - Piet Jonkers (769) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (892) - Martien van Erp (922) 0-2
 Peter van Poppel (452) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2