HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Bassirou Ba GMI 2303   A   7 4 3 0 11 63 95
2   Jan van Dijk MF 2283   A   7 5 1 1 11 61 92
3   Anton Schotanus MF 2146   A   7 4 3 0 11 55 82
4   Bastiaan Hollander CMF 2173   A   7 3 4 0 10 61 86
5   Jan Adema  2118   A   7 3 4 0 10 59 78
6   Foeke Tiemensma  2196   A   7 4 2 1 10 57 76
7   Bart Visser  2012   A   7 3 4 0 10 56 77
8   Hans Zondervan  2100   A   7 3 4 0 10 53 70
9   Arjan van Leeuwen MI 2308   A   7 3 3 1 9 64 79
10   Sjoerd Koopman CMF 2179   A   7 3 3 1 9 60 70
11   Bernard Post  1998   A   7 3 3 1 9 57 65
12   Nico Lugthart  2097   A   7 4 1 2 9 55 57
13   Fenno Werkman    C   7 3 3 1 9 53 66
14   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2096   A   7 3 3 1 9 52 63
15   Jan Algra  2157   A   7 4 1 2 9 51 64
16   Taeke Kooistra MF 2153   A   7 4 1 2 9 51 59
17   Sipke Doller  2044   A   7 4 1 2 9 42 41
18   Douwe Douma    B   7 4 0 3 8 54 52
19   Wim Dekker    A   7 2 4 1 8 51 56
20   Riekele Veldstra    B   7 3 2 2 8 51 51
21   Henk Jonker  1998   A   7 3 2 2 8 49 51
22   Lolke Huitema  1958   B   7 4 0 3 8 49 40
23   Binne Brouwer  1983   A   7 2 3 2 7 58 54
24   Harm Terpstra    B   7 1 5 1 7 55 53
25   Jacob de Vries  2128   A   7 3 1 3 7 54 45
26   Nick de la Fonteyne  1982   A   7 1 5 1 7 53 53
27   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  2079   A   7 2 3 2 7 53 48
28   Anne Dekker  1949   A   7 3 1 3 7 53 39
29   Aize Plantinga  1979   A   7 2 3 2 7 52 41
30   Bert Begeman  2009   A   7 2 3 2 7 50 45
31   Sietse Nagel  2044   A   7 2 3 2 7 50 44
32   Jan de Vos  1904   B   7 3 1 3 7 49 44
33   Siep Altena    B   7 2 3 2 7 48 42
34   Wim Riddersma    C   7 3 1 3 7 41 25
35   Gerrit Terpstra    B   7 1 4 2 6 52 40
36   Jan T. Terpstra  1895   B   7 3 0 4 6 49 32
37   Gijs Koelstra    B   7 2 2 3 6 48 37
38   Ids Bruinsma    A   7 1 4 2 6 47 34
39   Marten Zijlstra    B   7 2 2 3 6 47 28
40   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   C   7 2 2 3 6 45 31
41   Meinze Feenstra  1916   B   7 2 2 3 6 44 22
42   Eelke Steringa    C   7 2 2 3 6 43 32
43   Bram Scholma    C   7 2 2 3 6 39 19
44   Joop de Graaf  1900   C   7 3 0 4 6 37 26
45   Piet Dijkstra  1954   B   7 1 4 2 6 35 22
46   Piet Wiersma    C   7 3 0 4 6 33 18
47   Tjalling Oegema    B   7 2 1 4 5 44 18
48   Jan Snijder  1929   B   7 1 3 3 5 42 26
49   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   C   7 1 3 3 5 40 31
50   Rika van Leeuwen    C   7 2 1 4 5 36 18
51   Geert Rozenberg    C   7 1 2 4 4 46 24
52   Heddy Andringa    C   7 1 2 4 4 46 22
53   Hans van Dijk  1938   B   7 2 0 5 4 45 18
54   Luitzen van der Heide    B   7 1 1 5 3 49 18
55   Jan Peters  1888   B   7 0 3 4 3 43 13
56   Jan Tuintjer    C   7 0 3 4 3 40 15
57   Jan Sloot    C   7 0 3 4 3 36 11
58   Gepke Koopman    C   7 0 2 5 2 36 6
 Round 7 
 sa 26-01-2019  Jan Adema (2118) - Bassirou Ba (2303) 1-1
 Bastiaan Hollander (2173) - Anton Schotanus (2146) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2283) - Arjan van Leeuwen (2308) 2-0
 Wim Dekker  - Foeke Tiemensma (2196) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2012) - Henk Jonker (1998) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2100) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (2179) - Bernard Post (1998) 1-1
 Nico Lugthart (2097) - Meinze Feenstra (1916) 2-0
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2079) - Sipke Doller (2044) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2157) - Jan de Vos (1904) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries (2128) - Fenno Werkman  0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2096) - Aize Plantinga (1979) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Taeke Kooistra (2153) 0-2
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Riekele Veldstra  - Eelke Steringa  2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2044) - Harm Terpstra  1-1
 Siep Altena  - Bert Begeman (2009) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1895) - Lolke Huitema (1958) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Tjalling Oegema  - Anne Dekker (1949) 0-2
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Marten Zijlstra  1-1
 Gijs Koelstra  - Ids Bruinsma  1-1
 Geert Rozenberg  - Piet Wiersma  0-2
 Piet Dijkstra (1954) - Heddy Andringa  2-0
 Joop de Graaf (1900) - Hans van Dijk (1938) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Luitzen van der Heide  - Rika van Leeuwen  0-2
 Jan Peters (1888) - Gepke Koopman  1-1
 Jan Sloot  - Jan Tuintjer  1-1