HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020

    
    Link   

 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Groep D 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1  Hedwig Callender 795 C 16 2 6 8 10 0.625 0.934  0.78
2  Wilfred Promes 494 C 15 2 4 9 8 0.533 0.804  0.669
 
3  Hans den Engelsman 1219 A 6 4 2 0 10 1.667 1.239  1.453
4  Hans van Woerkom 1045 B 7 5 2 0 12 1.714 1.047  1.381
5  Edwin de Jager 1265 A 9 4 4 1 12 1.333 1.196  1.264
6  Herman Vroom 1101 B 2 1 1 0 3 1.249 1.19  1.22
7  Evert Bronstring 1275 A 13 7 4 2 18 1.385 1.013  1.199
8  Frans van Eenennaam 1102 A 10 5 3 2 13 1.3 1.066  1.183
9  Jeroen Wit 942 B 10 6 1 3 13 1.3 1.054  1.177
10  Berke Yi?ittürk 1210 A 1 0 1 0 1 1.177 1.177  1.177
11  Jeroen Kos 1358 A 1 0 0 1 0 1.177 1.177  1.177
12  Emre Hageman 1191 A 4 2 2 0 6 1.177 1.174  1.176
13  Pertap Malahé 1182 A 5 2 3 0 7 1.177 1.147  1.162
14  Gerard de Groot 1252 A 11 5 3 3 13 1.182 1.117  1.15
15  Nico Leemberg 1100 B 6 2 2 2 6 1 1.219  1.11
16  Piet Lodder 1173 A 4 1 2 1 4 1.177 1.018  1.098
17  Hein van Dee 1097 B 11 3 6 2 12 1.091 1.075  1.083
18  Radjin Chandarsing 710 C 8 5 0 3 10 1.25 0.894  1.072
19  Bas Baksoellah 1010 B 12 5 4 3 14 1.167 0.968  1.068
20  Harry Zandvliet 1046 B 14 4 6 4 14 1 1.046  1.023
21  Oedebhaan Dihal 852 C 10 4 2 4 10 1 1.008  1.004
22  Harold Jagram 979 B 12 2 6 4 10 0.833 1.147  0.99
23  Frans Poorter 965 B 1 1 0 0 2 1.249 0.667  0.958
24  Cinthia van Achterberg 311 C 3 0 0 3 0 0.84 1.058  0.949
25  Nerin Bisseswar 819 C 8 2 4 2 8 1 0.895  0.948
26  Frans Teijn 1070 B 9 2 4 3 8 0.889 0.96  0.924
27  Wynton Meijer 770 C 1 1 0 0 2 0.84 0.778  0.809
28  Jeremy Pauwels 932 C 4 1 2 1 4 0.84 0.76  0.8
29  Hans van de Vijver 687 C 7 2 1 4 5 0.714 0.882  0.798
30  Rinus Snellaars 663 C 5 2 1 2 5 0.84 0.747  0.793
31  René Nurmohamed 618 C 9 3 1 5 7 0.778 0.778  0.778
32  Alex Kruyshoop 734 C 12 1 6 5 8 0.667 0.887  0.777
33  Rob Dhoen C 14 1 3 10 5 0.357 0.893  0.625
Hedwig CallenderWilfred Promes

Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30
    31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
Round 24
 di 29-10-2019  Hans den Engelsman (1219) - Jeroen Wit (942) 2-0
 Alex Kruyshoop (734) - Oedebhaan Dihal (852) 0-2Game
 Radjin Chandarsing (710) - Nerin Bisseswar (819) 2-0
 Wilfred Promes (494) - Rinus Snellaars (663) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (618) - Hedwig Callender (795) 2-0Game