HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Wouter Ludwig MI 1419   A   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
2   Henk Klarenbeek MF 1395   A   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
3   Anton van Berkel MI 1402   A   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
4   Matthias de Kruijf MF 1324   A   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
5   Jan van Dijk MF 1426   A   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
6   Koos van Amerongen MF 1299   A   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
7   Jan Ekke de Vries  1370   A   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
8   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1560   A   3 2 0 1 4 5 6
  Gil Salomé  1424   A   3 2 0 1 4 5 6
10   Wouter Morssink  1200   A   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
  Martin van der Sluis MF 1195   A   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
12   Toine Brouwers CMF 1426   A   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
  Bert Aalberts MF 1368   A   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
14   Marcel Kosters  1150   A   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
  Arjan van Galen  1281   A   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
16   Martin van Dijk  1291   A   3 1 0 2 2 13 8
  Wim Kalis MF 1365   A   3 1 0 2 2 13 8
18   Pierre Lacroix  1257   A   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
19   Edwin Twiest  1349   A   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
  Tjeerd Harmsma  1389   A   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
21   Wouter Sipma GMI 1461   A   3 0 2 1 2 7 3
22   Sjoerd Koopman CMF 1267   A   3 0 1 2 1 10 1
  Martijn de Jong  1272   A   3 0 1 2 1 10 1
24   Peter Schunselaar  1195   A   3 0 1 2 1 8 2
 Round 3 
 sa 08-06-2019  Wouter Sipma (1461) - Peter Schunselaar (1195) 1-1
 Martijn de Jong (1272) - Sjoerd Koopman (1267) 1-1
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Edwin Twiest (1349) 1-1
 Marcel Kosters (1150) - Bert Aalberts (1368) 1-1
 Martin van der Sluis (1195) - Wouter Morssink (1200) 1-1
 Pierre Lacroix (1257) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1370) 0-2
 Arjan van Galen (1281) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Martin van Dijk (1291) 2-0
 Wim Kalis (1365) - Gil Salomé (1424) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 1-1
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 1-1