HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Johan Teake Dekker  1343   A   7 5 2 0 12 63 106
2   Oege Dijkstra  1264   A   7 5 1 1 11 62 92
3   Jan van Dijk MF 1414   A   7 5 1 1 11 61 88
4   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 1183   A   7 4 2 1 10 66 89
5   René Wijpkema  1256   A   7 4 2 1 10 64 85
6   Piet Leijenaar  1084   B   7 4 2 1 10 53 69
7   Foeke Tiemensma  1326   A   7 3 3 1 9 60 69
8   Piet Bouma  1181   A   7 3 3 1 9 57 66
9   Anne Piet Kooistra  1242   A   7 3 3 1 9 56 68
10   Henk Jonker  1092   B   7 3 3 1 9 53 59
11   Dirk Albert Zijlstra  1101   A   7 3 3 1 9 52 59
12   Kerst Hoekstra  1085   B   7 3 3 1 9 49 53
13   Anton Schotanus MF 1279   A   7 3 2 2 8 57 58
14   Jaap Huizinga  1058   B   7 2 4 1 8 55 54
15   Dennie van Dijk  1081   B   7 3 2 2 8 52 48
16   Richard Koot  1184   A   7 2 4 1 8 51 51
17   Iskander Al Sarayfi  1114   A   7 4 0 3 8 51 46
18   Taeke Kooistra MF 1296   A   7 4 0 3 8 50 42
19   Hans Zondervan  1231   A   7 4 0 3 8 48 52
20   Jan Adema  1237   A   7 3 2 2 8 45 46
  Douwe Douma  950   B   7 2 4 1 8 45 46
22   Sietse Bronger  992   B   7 2 4 1 8 44 46
23   Marcel de Vries  1088   B   7 2 3 2 7 57 52
24   Tjalling Oegema  1001   B   7 2 3 2 7 55 47
25   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  845   C   7 3 1 3 7 50 38
26   Hans van Dijk  965   B   7 2 3 2 7 47 35
27   Henk Veldhorst  902   C   7 3 1 3 7 44 35
28   Wim Riddersma  915   C   7 3 0 4 6 50 30
29   Anne Dekker  1036   B   7 2 2 3 6 49 36
30   Gaele Stoker  1097   B   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
31   Siep Altena  960   B   7 2 2 3 6 46 29
32   Bert Honderd  1014   B   7 2 2 3 6 45 29
33   Jan T. Terpstra  952   B   7 1 3 3 5 48 31
34   Lolke Huitema  1024   B   7 1 3 3 5 45 25
35   Heddy Andringa  910   C   7 0 5 2 5 42 27
36   Bram Scholma  914   C   7 1 3 3 5 41 26
37   Meinze Feenstra  994   B   7 1 3 3 5 39 20
38   Sietse Jonker  906   C   7 2 1 4 5 39 14
39   Gepke Koopman    C   7 2 1 4 5 38 21
40   Willem Lep  813   C   7 2 1 4 5 34 13
41   Jorn Kruit  674   C   7 2 0 5 4 45 14
42   Piet Wiersma  867   C   7 2 0 5 4 44 18
43   Pieter Fokkinga    C   7 2 0 5 4 43 14
44   Theo Wolthers  853   C   7 1 1 5 3 37 12
45   Eelke Steringa  761   C   7 0 2 5 2 40 10
46   Joop de Graaf  823   C   7 1 0 6 2 34 6
 Round 7 
 th 02-01-2020  René Wijpkema (1256) - Johan Teake Dekker (1343) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-2
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (1326) - Sietse Bronger (992) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Kerst Hoekstra (1085) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk (1081) - Piet Leijenaar (1084) 0-2
 Henk Jonker (1092) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (845) 2-0
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Tjalling Oegema (1001) 2-0
 Richard Koot (1184) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Meinze Feenstra (994) 2-0
 Siep Altena (960) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 0-2
 Anne Dekker (1036) - Jan Adema (1237) 0-2
 Bert Honderd (1014) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (915) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (965) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 2-0
 Henk Veldhorst (902) - Gepke Koopman  2-0
 Pieter Fokkinga  - Gaele Stoker (1097) 0-2
 Sietse Jonker (906) - Piet Wiersma (867) 2-0
 Heddy Andringa (910) - Willem Lep (813) 1-1
 Bram Scholma (914) - Lolke Huitema (1024) 1-1
 Joop de Graaf (823) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-2
 Theo Wolthers (853) - Eelke Steringa (761) 2-0