HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Cherenfant Laftontant    B   1 1 0 0 2   2222.00     1900  
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   B   1 1 0 0 2   2191.00     2399  
3   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2370   B   1 1 0 0 2   2165.00     2370  
4   NDiaga Samb GMI 2347   B   1 1 0 0 2   2094.00     2347  
5   Erdenebileg Dul MI 2339   B   1 1 0 0 2   2071.00     2339  
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2323   B   1 1 0 0 2   2034.00     2323  
7   Artem Ivanov MI 2302   B   1 1 0 0 2   2029.00     2302  
8   Igor Kirzner GMI 2297   B   1 1 0 0 2   2022.00     2297  
9   Modou Seck MI 2289   B   1 1 0 0 2   2003.00     2289  
10   Ricardo Pierre MI 2285   B   1 1 0 0 2   1999.00     2285  
11   Farhad Huseynov MF 2241   B   1 1 0 0 2   1995.00     2241  
12   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2275   B   1 1 0 0 2   1986.00     2275  
13   Oscar Lognon MF 2274   B   1 1 0 0 2   1966.00     2274  
14   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2217   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2217  
  Benno Butulis MI 2258   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2258  
  Frits Luteijn MF 2270   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2270  
  Andre Bercot MF 2233   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2233  
  Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2233   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2233  
  Pieter Steijlen MF 2241   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2241  
  Sergey Bonadykov MF 2216   B   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2216  
21   Manlai Ravjir  2214   B   1 1 0 0 2   1815.00     2214  
22   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2194   B   1 0 1 0 1   2442.00     2194  
23   Villem Lüüs MF 2146   B   1 0 1 0 1   2364.00     2146  
24   Raphaël Zdoroviak  2132   B   1 0 1 0 1   2358.00     2132  
25   Vaclav Krista MI 2102   B   1 0 1 0 1   2349.00     2102  
26   Ramon Sakidin  2063   B   1 0 1 0 1   2338.00     2063  
27   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2039   B   1 0 1 0 1   2325.00     2039  
28   Elshad Mursalov    B   1 0 1 0 1   2224.00     1900  
29   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   B   1 0 1 0 1   2194.00     2442  
30   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2364   B   1 0 1 0 1   2146.00     2364  
31   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2358   B   1 0 1 0 1   2132.00     2358  
32   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2349   B   1 0 1 0 1   2102.00     2349  
33   Roberts Misans MI 2338   B   1 0 1 0 1   2063.00     2338  
34   Jakov Shaus MF 2325   B   1 0 1 0 1   2039.00     2325  
35   Pavel Iljin  2224   B   1 0 1 0 1   1900.00     2224  
36   Alisher Artikow  2191   B   1 0 0 1 0   2399.00     2191  
37   Sharunas Mardosa MI 2165   B   1 0 0 1 0   2370.00     2165  
38   Roberto Tovagliaro  2094   B   1 0 0 1 0   2347.00     2094  
39   Stanislaw Urbanek  2071   B   1 0 0 1 0   2339.00     2071  
40   Frenny Malobie  2034   B   1 0 0 1 0   2323.00     2034  
41   Petr Malis MF 2029   B   1 0 0 1 0   2302.00     2029  
42   Bogdan Yanev  2022   B   1 0 0 1 0   2297.00     2022  
43   Karol Dudkiewicz  2003   B   1 0 0 1 0   2289.00     2003  
44   Alex Penkalo  1999   B   1 0 0 1 0   2285.00     1999  
45   Coen Jong  1986   B   1 0 0 1 0   2275.00     1986  
46   Daniele Redivo  1966   B   1 0 0 1 0   2274.00     1966  
47   Dan Isabirye    B   1 0 0 1 0   2270.00     1900  
48   Haochun Qiu    B   1 0 0 1 0   2258.00     1900  
49   Kazuaki Kawashita    B   1 0 0 1 0   2241.00     1900  
  Ronald Suky King  1995   B   1 0 0 1 0   2241.00     1995  
51   Harry Otten    B   1 0 0 1 0   2233.00     1900  
  Muksim Aliev    B   1 0 0 1 0   2233.00     1900  
53   Kristjan Kašca    B   1 0 0 1 0   2217.00     1900  
54   Qianrang Zeng    B   1 0 0 1 0   2216.00     1900  
55   Wim van Mourik  1815   B   1 0 0 1 0   2214.00     1815  
56   Alix Louis  2222   B   1 0 0 1 0   1900.00     2222  
Cherenfant LaftontantGuntis ValnerisAnatoli Gantvarg
NDiaga SambErdenebileg DulMurodullo Amrillaev
Artem IvanovIgor KirznerModou Seck
Ricardo PierreFarhad HuseynovViacheslav Shchegolev
Oscar LognonAinur ShaibakovBenno Butulis
Frits LuteijnAndre BercotNikolai Gulyaev
Pieter SteijlenSergey Bonadykov
 Round 1 
 sa 04-10-2008  Kazuaki Kawashita  - Pieter Steijlen (2241) 0-2Game
 Farhad Huseynov (2241) - Ronald Suky King (1995) 2-0Game
 Harry Otten  - Nikolai Gulyaev (2233) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2233) - Muksim Aliev  2-0Game
 Alix Louis (2222) - Cherenfant Laftontant  0-2Game
 Kristjan Kašca  - Ainur Shaibakov (2217) 0-2Game
 Sergey Bonadykov (2216) - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1815) - Manlai Ravjir (2214) 0-2Game
 Benno Butulis (2258) - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Frits Luteijn (2270) 0-2Game
 Oscar Lognon (2274) - Daniele Redivo (1966) 2-0Game
 Coen Jong (1986) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2275) 0-2Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2285) - Alex Penkalo (1999) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2003) - Modou Seck (2289) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2297) - Bogdan Yanev (2022) 2-0Game
 Petr Malis (2029) - Artem Ivanov (2302) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2323) - Frenny Malobie (2034) 2-0Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Ramon Sakidin (2063) 1-1Game
 Mikhaylo Kolobov (2039) - Jakov Shaus (2325) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2347) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2094) 2-0Game
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2071) - Erdenebileg Dul (2339) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2102) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2349) 1-1Game
 Alexander Mogilianski (2358) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2132) 1-1Game
 Villem Lüüs (2146) - Edvard Buzinskij (2364) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2370) - Sharunas Mardosa (2165) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2191) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2442) - Valery Kudriavcev (2194) 1-1Game
 Elshad Mursalov  - Pavel Iljin (2224) 1-1Game