HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpWhl
1   Gerhard de Graaf  1060   B   5 4 1 0 9 33 20
2   Ricardo Tong Sang  1083   B   5 3 2 0 8 34 20
3   Kennedy Krishnadath  932   B   5 3 1 1 7 28 18
  Thijs Vreugdenhil  1075   B   5 2 3 0 7 28 17
  Adri Timp  968   B   5 3 1 1 7 28 15
6   Ab Steenbergen  1056   B   5 3 1 1 7 25 15
7   Laura Timmerman  1070   B   5 2 3 0 7 24 14
8   Dirk Vet Jr.  957   B   5 1 4 0 6 27 19
9   Heve Bijnaar  929   B   5 2 2 1 6 25 16
  Boike Mathoera  850   C   5 3 0 2 6 25 14
11   David Riupassa  1057   B   5 1 4 0 6 21 13
12   Barbara Graas MIF 1011   B   5 2 1 2 5 28 17
  Michiel Luiten  1041   B   5 2 1 2 5 28 16
14   Henk Timmer  1072   B   5 1 3 1 5 27 17
15   Erik Eikenaar  983   B   5 1 3 1 5 26 15
16   Arie Koster  967   B   5 1 3 1 5 22 14
  Simon Rompa  875   C   5 2 1 2 5 22 13
18   Ad Vreeswijk  819   C   5 2 0 3 4 29 18
19   Gerrit Roeterdink  847   C   5 1 2 2 4 28 18
20   Lennart Bolks  698   C   5 2 0 3 4 24 14
21   Willem Bor  1048   B   5 1 2 2 4 22 14
22   Harry Vredeveldt  779   C   5 2 0 3 4 20 11
23   Tristan van der Velde  688   C   5 1 2 2 4 18 9
24   Wim de Jong  867   C   5 0 3 2 3 26 15
25   René Nurmohamed  669   C   5 1 0 4 2 22 15
26   Hans Loots  847   C   5 0 2 3 2 21 13
27   René Runhaar  762   C   5 1 0 4 2 20 13
28   Stefanya Baliakina    C   5 0 1 4 1 19 10
 Round 5 
 sa 13-09-2014  Hans Loots (847) - Stefanya Baliakina  1-1
 Tristan van der Velde (688) - René Runhaar (762) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (669) - Harry Vredeveldt (779) 0-2
 Henk Timmer (1072) - Wim de Jong (867) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1048) - Heve Bijnaar (929) 0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (819) - David Riupassa (1057) 0-2
 Arie Koster (967) - Erik Eikenaar (983) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (698) - Boike Mathoera (850) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (847) - Simon Rompa (875) 0-2
 Kennedy Krishnadath (932) - Michiel Luiten (1041) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1011) - Ab Steenbergen (1056) 0-2
 Dirk Vet Jr. (957) - Adri Timp (968) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1075) 1-1
 Ricardo Tong Sang (1083) - Gerhard de Graaf (1060) 1-1