HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ricardo Bona  1088   B   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
2   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1069   B   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
3   Alex Noppers  934   B   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
4   Ruben Groenendijk  997   B   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Alexander Slot  1063   B   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
6   Arie Koster  967   B   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
7   Wijnand Voskuil Jr.  1077   B   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Rein van der Wal  1090   B   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
9   Henk Timmer  1072   B   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
10   Willem Bor  1048   B   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
11   Herman Vroom  1098   B   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
12   Martin Kruijswijk  1026   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Marcel van der Most  1000   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
14   Frank ten Hagen  998   B   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
15   Tom Vissers  999   B   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Jonathan Wilbrink  1051   B   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
17   Bert Oegema  1005   B   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
18   Tjalling Oegema  1051   B   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
19   Jan Boone  1004   B   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
20   Henk Prak  1037   B   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
21   Niels Meijer  1042   B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
22   Frans Teijn  1015   B   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Tom Swelsen  1027   B   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
24   Egbert Harkink  1068   B   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 sa 13-06-2015  Tom Vissers (999) - Tom Swelsen (1027) 2-0
 Henk Prak (1037) - Jan Boone (1004) 1-1
 Niels Meijer (1042) - Bert Oegema (1005) 0-2
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1051) - Frans Teijn (1015) 2-0
 Martin Kruijswijk (1026) - Egbert Harkink (1068) 2-0
 Frank ten Hagen (998) - Willem Bor (1048) 1-1
 Arie Koster (967) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 2-0
 Alex Noppers (934) - Henk Timmer (1072) 2-0
 Wijnand Voskuil Jr. (1077) - Ruben Groenendijk (997) 1-1
 Marcel van der Most (1000) - Ricardo Bona (1088) 0-2
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Alexander Slot (1063) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1069) - Herman Vroom (1098) 2-0