HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jeffrey Steen  834   C   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
2   Glenn Hardenberg  814   C   3 2 1 0 5 10 17
3   Jan-Maarten Koorn  855   C   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
4   Herman Beuzel  898   C   3 2 1 0 5 6 11
5   Simon Rompa  875   C   3 2 0 1 4 11 12
6   Gerrit Klompenhouwer  854   C   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
  Jan Flikweert  894   C   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
8   Douwe Douma  884   C   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
9   Arie Dubbelaar  814   C   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
10   Gerrit Roeterdink  847   C   3 1 1 1 3 11 9
11   Leo Meloni  899   C   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
12   Arnold Beset  871   C   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Evert van Grondelle  784   C   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
14   Martien Madou  879   C   3 1 1 1 3 8 7
15   Tom Westhof  829   C   3 1 1 1 3 8 6
16   Hans Loots  847   C   3 0 2 1 2 11 6
17   Gerco Lubberink  871   C   3 1 0 2 2 10 0
18   Boike Mathoera  850   C   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
19   Roelof Schippers Sr.  799   C   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Wim Riddersma  890   C   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Jan Sloot  736   C   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
22   Ludwig Munnink  842   C   3 0 1 2 1 13 5
23   Corstiaan Groenenberg  675   C   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
24   Folkert Jansen  796   C   3 0 0 3 0 6 0
 Round 3 
 sa 13-06-2015  Folkert Jansen (796) - Roelof Schippers Sr. (799) 0-2
 Corstiaan Groenenberg (675) - Jan Sloot (736) 0-2
 Evert van Grondelle (784) - Ludwig Munnink (842) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (850) - Arie Dubbelaar (814) 0-2
 Douwe Douma (884) - Gerco Lubberink (871) 2-0
 Leo Meloni (899) - Martien Madou (879) 1-1
 Jan Flikweert (894) - Wim Riddersma (890) 2-0
 Hans Loots (847) - Tom Westhof (829) 1-1
 Arnold Beset (871) - Glenn Hardenberg (814) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (847) - Herman Beuzel (898) 0-2
 Jeffrey Steen (834) - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (854) 2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (855) - Simon Rompa (875) 2-0