HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition GDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  1st class North

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class East 
 1st class North 
 1st class South 
 2nd class East 
 2nd class North 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789 GaPtSc
1  BDSV Barneveld  6799788881528
2  DCA Apeldoorn  6686777981316
3  DES Lunteren 2  56387971081114
4  DES Lunteren  34967681081010
5  PDC Putten  36466988894
6  DCH Harderwijk 2  5555667886-2
7  VRD Renkum  4536368786-12
8  Kroonschijf Ede  4554454782-20
9  DCE Ederveen  4322445580-38

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement
 Round 9
di 05-02-2019     DCE Ederveen  -   DES Lunteren  
2
-
10
 Nico Valkenburg (1033) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1129) 1-13
 Steven Vierwinden (855) - Coen Bommel (1186) 0-24
 Johan Kuijkhoven (989) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (958) 0-26
 Gerrit Valkenburg (974) - Johan de Haas (1017) 0-25
 Ab van Beek (766) - Jaap Heij (1054) 0-22
 Reinard van de Lagemaat (762) - Mark ter Hofte (776) 1-11
vr 08-02-2019     DCH Harderwijk 2  -   PDC Putten  
6
-
6
 Gerwin van der Meer (1163) - Peter Frans Koops (1136) 1-14
 Jakob de Vries (995) - Herman Arissen (1111) 0-23
 Jan van der Pol (933) - Herman Cousijnsen (904) 1-15
 Jan Pluim (849) - Henry Kieft (907) 2-06
 Wout Foppen (792) - Serge Visser (867) 2-02
 Bert Verloop  - Henk Timmer (1096) 0-21
   DCA Apeldoorn  -   VRD Renkum  
7
-
5
 Fred van Amersfoort (1042) - Edwin Loozen (1067) 1-14
 Hans van Hal (1121) - Harry Doomernik (1117) 0-22
 Dick Beking (1128) - Wim van den Berg (1048) 1-13
 Frans de Jonge  - Jos van Deelen (991) 2-06Game
 Hans Luchies (933) - Henk Gerritsen (966) 1-15
 Peter Aartsen  - Eddy Weijman (740) 2-01
   Kroonschijf Ede  -   BDSV Barneveld  
4
-
8
 Florian Hoeve (1171) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1439) 0-21Game
 Evert Jochemsen sr. (1048) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 0-23Game
 Frans Elbertsen (883) - Ap van Ingen (1144) 1-14
 Erwin Jochemsen (908) - Evert van de Pol (1116) 2-06Game
 Arnold van Harn (773) - Bram Cysouw (982) 1-15Game
 Arjen Teunissen  - Ed Blankenstijn (883) 0-22