HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2020

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Sebastian Wieczorek CMF 2111   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 56 61
2   Boudewijn Derkx MI 2297   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 55 62
3   Pim Meurs GMI 2366   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
4   Bas Messemaker MI 2257   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 53 60
5   Kees Thijssen GMI 2335   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 49 55
6   Jos Stokkel GMI 2243   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 58 63
7   Rik Smit  2041   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 50 55
8   Hein Meijer GMI 2261   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 55
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2101   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 46 50
10   Foeke Tiemensma  2197   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 59
11   Kees Romijn MF 2131   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 51 56
12   Harry de Groot  1946   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 48 55
13   Vaclav Krista MI 2054   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 47 51
14   Erwin Heslinga MF 2153   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 43 49
15   Michal Vitek  1860   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 36 40
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2130   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 51 55
17   Petra Duskova  2013   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 54
18   Douwe Hokwerda  2084   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 48 53
19   Filip Kareta  1979   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 51
20   Wim Koopman  1954   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46 50
21   Radjendrenath Kalloe  2004   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 44 48
22   Francesco Militello  1938   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 43
23   Herm Jan Brascamp  1976   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 48 53
24   Jan van de Veen  2049   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 42 46
25   Tom Meurs  1948   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 45
26   Robert Töpfer  1950   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 41 45
27   Jeanet Stel  1853   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 41 41
28   Ondrej Sikora  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39 39
29   Nicholas Novelle  1871   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 36 36
30   Martin Plesnivy  1814   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 36 36
31   Jana Schmidova    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 38 38
32   Sofia Iljinskaja  1860   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 35 35
33   Denis Cerny  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 34 34
34   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 28 32
 Round 7 
 sa 29-08-2020  Kees Thijssen (2335) - Boudewijn Derkx (2297) 1-1Game
 Bas Messemaker (2257) - Rik Smit (2041) 1-1Game
 Harry de Groot (1946) - Pim Meurs (2366) 0-2Game
 Jos Stokkel (2243) - Hein Meijer (2261) 1-1Game
 Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) - Foeke Tiemensma (2197) 2-0Game  
 Vaclav Krista (2054) - Kees Romijn (2131) 1-1Game
 Douwe Hokwerda (2084) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) 0-2Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2153) - Jan van de Veen (2049) 2-0Game  
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) - Anton Schotanus (2130) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1938) - Petra Duskova (2013) 1-1Game
 Michal Vitek (1860) - Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) 2-0Game
 Robert Töpfer (1950) - Filip Kareta (1979) 0-2Game
 Nicholas Novelle (1871) - Wim Koopman (1954) 0-2Game
 Tom Meurs (1948) - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 2-0Game
 Jana Schmidova  - Martin Plesnivy (1814) 1-1Game
 Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) - Denis Cerny (1900) 1-1Game