HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2021

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2200   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 53
2   Yauhen Zhukouski  2041   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 51
3   Yury Tsimanovich  2113   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 55
4   Oleg Chepa  2090   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 48
5   Ivan Trubnikau  2066   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55
6   Heorhi Vydzerka MF 2176   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54
7   Alexander Markin  2016   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53
8   Ivan Barodzich  1874   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 44
9   Alesia Masiuk  1907   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43
10   Evgeniiya Shved CMFF 2005   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42
11   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 46
12   Tatsiana Dzenis  1771   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44
13   Danila Lapchuk  1960   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44
14   Aliaksandra Nemets  1878   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 40
  Dzianis Shpak  1890   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40
16   Siarhei Astapau  1916   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 49
17   Inha Barashko  1917   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44
18   Nastassia Sakalova  1974   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 41
19   Aliaksandra Anisimava    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43
20   Hleb Ivanchanka    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38
21   Darya Kardymon  1886   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 36
22   Anastasiya Katsubynskaya  1748   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 35
23   Darya Nikifarava  2107   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 29
24   Yana Abynochnaya    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 37
25   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 12
 Round 7 
 sa 24-07-2021  Darya Kardymon (1886) - Yana Abynochnaya  1-1
 Uladzimir Yakimovich  - Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) 1-1
 Dzianis Shpak (1890) - Aliaksandra Anisimava  2-0
 Anastasiya Katsubynskaya (1748) - Nastassia Sakalova (1974) 0-2
 Ivan Barodzich (1874) - Siarhei Astapau (1916) 2-0
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) - Danila Lapchuk (1960) 1-1
 Evgeniiya Shved (2005) - Inha Barashko (1917) 2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1907) - Alexander Markin (2016) 1-1
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) - Yury Tsimanovich (2113) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) - Ivan Trubnikau (2066) 2-0
 Oleg Chepa (2090) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) 1-1