HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Slonim Open Belarus 2021

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2200   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 26
2   Yury Tsimanovich  2113   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27
3   Yauhen Zhukouski  2041   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 26
4   Heorhi Vydzerka MF 2176   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23
5   Ivan Trubnikau  2066   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 29
6   Alexander Markin  2016   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28
7   Siarhei Astapau  1916   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25
8   Oleg Chepa  2090   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 24
9   Danila Lapchuk  1960   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23
10   Inha Barashko  1917   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 22
11   Aliaksandra Anisimava    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24
12   Evgeniiya Shved CMFF 2005   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21
13   Uladzimir Yakimovich    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20
  Alesia Masiuk  1907   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 20
15   Tatsiana Dzenis  1771   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 19
16   Aliaksandra Nemets  1878   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17
17   Nastassia Sakalova  1974   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22
18   Ivan Barodzich  1874   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20
19   Darya Nikifarava  2107   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 16
20   Dzianis Shpak  1890   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22
21   Hleb Ivanchanka    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 18
22   Darya Kardymon  1886   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 19
  Anastasiya Katsubynskaya  1748   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 19
24   Yana Abynochnaya    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17
25   Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0
 Round 5 
 fr 23-07-2021  Anastasiya Katsubynskaya (1748) - Hleb Ivanchanka  0-2
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1878) - Darya Kardymon (1886) 2-0
 Dzianis Shpak (1890) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1771) 0-2
 Alesia Masiuk (1907) - Ivan Barodzich (1874) 2-0
 Danila Lapchuk (1960) - Nastassia Sakalova (1974) 2-0
 Evgeniiya Shved (2005) - Uladzimir Yakimovich  1-1
 Siarhei Astapau (1916) - Inha Barashko (1917) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Anisimava  - Heorhi Vydzerka (2176) 0-2
 Alexander Markin (2016) - Oleg Chepa (2090) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (2113) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2041) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (2066) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2200) 0-2