HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2021

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Pim Meurs GMI 2361   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 87
2   Hein Meijer GMI 2259   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 87
3   Sebastian Wieczorek CMF 2164   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 84
4   Bas Messemaker MI 2260   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90
5   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2188   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 90
6   Rudi Claes MF 2127   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89
7   Brion Koullen MF 2183   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89
8   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2197   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 86
9   Boudewijn Derkx MI 2304   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 82
10   Dmitry Ganpolski  2150   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 81
11   Anton Schotanus MF 2127   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 77
12   Petra Duskova  2023   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 84
13   Erwin Heslinga MF 2140   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 83
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2114   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80
15   Jiri Sysel MF 2171   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80
16   Radjendrenath Kalloe  2011   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 69
17   Jakov Shaus MI 2232   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 81
18   Willem Winter  2096   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79
19   Rik Smit  2059   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79
20   Renzo Rubele  2028   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79
21   Kees Romijn MF 2133   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77
22   Foeke Tiemensma  2197   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76
23   Vaclav Krista MI 2056   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75
24   Krzysztof Juszczak  1971   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73
25   Rudi Azimullah  1966   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70
26   Daniel Keller  2007   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75
27   Filip Kareta  2002   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74
28   Boike Mathoera  1927   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72
29   Evert Wiskerke  1969   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 68
30   Jacco Keizer  1902   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 67
31   Michal Vitek  1875   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 64
32   Wim Koopman  1950   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 63
33   Martin Plesnivy  1806   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57
34   Robert Töpfer  1937   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74
35   Ondrej Sikora  1857   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 59
36   Jana Schmidova  1760   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 58
37   Nicholas Novelle  1857   Gen   9 1 0 8 2 64
38   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 61
 Round 9 
 su 29-08-2021  Jana Schmidova (1760) - Boike Mathoera (1927) 0-2Game
 Daniel Keller (2007) - Ondrej Sikora (1857) 1-1Game
 Michal Vitek (1875) - Martin Plesnivy (1806) 1-1Game
 Robert Töpfer (1937) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) 0-2Game
 Rik Smit (2059) - Krzysztof Juszczak (1971) 1-1Game
 Filip Kareta (2002) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2114) 0-2Game
 Jacco Keizer (1902) - Jiri Sysel (2171) 0-2Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1966) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2232) - Willem Winter (2096) 1-1Game  
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Erwin Heslinga (2140) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2056) - Anton Schotanus (2127) 0-2Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2197) - Boudewijn Derkx (2304) 0-2Game
 Sebastian Wieczorek (2164) - Renzo Rubele (2028) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2188) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 1-1Game  
 Brion Koullen (2183) - Rudi Claes (2127) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2361) - Dmitry Ganpolski (2150) 2-0Game
 Bas Messemaker (2260) - Hein Meijer (2259) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1950) - Nicholas Novelle (1857) 2-0