HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   International Open Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Young Masters: 
  Boys 
  Barrage 
  Girls 
  Boys rapid 
  Girls rapid 
  International Open: 
  Open Hoogeveen 
  International Open Rapid: 
  Group A 
  Group B 
  Group C 
  Group D 
  Group E 
  Group F 
  Group G 
  Qualification 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2353   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 83 132
2   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2414   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 81 126
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2310   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 81 115
4   Tjalling Goedemoed  2246   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 76 99
5   Cheick Sadibou Drame  2290   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 73 89
6   Maarten Wichgers  2081   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 74 90
7   Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar  2183   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 73 86
8   Gerwin Mollink  2000   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 72 86
9   Jaap Huizinga  2003   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 75 84
10   Bert Aalberts  2022   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 83
11   Antoine Koster    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 68 77
12   Daouda Diakite MI 2243   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 68 76
13   Leopold Sekongo MI 2171   Gen   8 5 0 3 10 64 62
14   Jan Pieter Drost  2140   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 77 75
15   Gert Bosker  2099   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 76 74
16   Hans van der Laan  2022   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69 71
17   René Wijpkema  2155   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 66 70
18   Kenny Le Roy  1971   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 65 68
19   Maikel Palmans  2208   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 68 65
20   Thijs Gerritsen  2103   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 65 65
21   Bert Begeman  1979   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 73 68
22   Leo van der Galiën    Gen   8 1 6 1 8 61 55
23   Herm Jan Brascamp    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 68 54
24   Leo Peters  1923   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 57 53
25   Meint de Vries  1939   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 49
26   Ronald Wisse  1871   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 67 54
27   Nick Waterink    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 66 53
28   Jan van der Star    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 64 49
29   Gerard Bruins  1994   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 58 46
30   Teun van Gelder  2004   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 60 45
31   Bart Lugthart  1931   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 67 43
32   Matthijs Broek  1829   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 54 42
33   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 48 36
34   Christiaan Groote  1942   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 54 35
35   Jan de Vos  1901   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 55 28
36   Henk Kamminga  1897   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 57 38
37   Hans van Dijk    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 53 32
38   Klaas Postema    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 46 31
39   Jens Dekimpe  2190   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 57 30
40   Fedde Kramer    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 58 29
41   Cor Darwinkel    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 60 30
42   Jan Siegers    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 46 24
43   Jan Bazuin    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 50 23
44   Hans van Gijssel    Gen   8 0 4 4 4 57 28
45   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   8 0 4 4 4 50 18
46   Tom Huizinga  1784   Gen   8 0 2 6 2 50 10
Alexander GetmanskiAlexander BaliakinAleksej Domchev
Tjalling GoedemoedCheickMaarten Wichgers
KlaasGerwin MollinkJaap Huizinga
Bert AalbertsAntoine KosterDaouda Diakite
Leopold SekongoJanGert Bosker
Hans van der LaanRene WijpkemaKenny Le Roy
Maikel PalmansThijs Gerritsen
 Round 8 
 fr 20-08-2010  Alexander Baliakin (2414) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2246) 1-1Game
 Jan Pieter Drost (2140) - Alexander Getmanski (2353) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2310) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2183) 1-1Game
 Cheick Sadibou Drame (2290) - Gert Bosker (2099) 2-0Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2000) - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1Game
 Maarten Wichgers (2081) - Bert Aalberts (2022) 1-1Game
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 0-2Game
 Antoine Koster  - Meint de Vries (1939) 2-0Game
 Daouda Diakite (2243) - Herm Jan Brascamp  2-0Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2103) - Maikel Palmans (2208) 1-1Game
 Jens Dekimpe (2190) - René Wijpkema (2155) 0-2Game
 Kenny Le Roy (1971) - Teun van Gelder (2004) 2-0Game
 Hans van der Laan (2022) - Nick Waterink  2-0Game
 Leo van der Galiën  - Leo Peters (1923) 1-1Game
 Bart Lugthart (1931) - Ronald Wisse (1871) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1829) - Jan van der Star  1-1Game
 Gerard Bruins (1994) - Christiaan Groote (1942) 1-1Game
 Henk Kamminga (1897) - Jan Bazuin  1-1Game
 Cor Darwinkel  - Jan de Vos (1901) 0-2Game
 Fedde Kramer  - Hans van Dijk  1-1Game
 Jan Siegers  - Rick Hakvoort  0-2Game
 Klaas Postema  - Hans van Gijssel  2-0Game
 Tom Huizinga (1784) - Geert Kleine (1900) 1-1Game