HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Young Masters: 
  Boys 
  Barrage 
  Girls 
  Boys rapid 
  Girls rapid 
  International Open: 
  Open Hoogeveen 
  International Open Rapid: 
  Group A 
  Group B 
  Group C 
  Group D 
  Group E 
  Group F 
  Group G 
  Qualification 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Daouda Diakite MI 2243   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 109 167
2   Cheick Sadibou Drame  2290   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 106 162
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2171   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 104 156
4   Sven Winkel MI 2309   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 100 140
5   Losseni Savané    Gen   9 4 5 0 13 96 137
6   Bert Aalberts  2022   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 102 136
7   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2240   Gen   9 6 1 2 13 101 133
8   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2310   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 97 128
9   Gerwin Mollink  2000   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 88 113
10   René Wijpkema  2155   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 100 114
11   Jan Ekke de Vries  2227   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 94 111
12   Björn Winkel  2106   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 94 102
13   Thijs van den Broek MF 2063   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 94 101
14   Henk Hoekman  2165   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 100
15   Marcel Knipper  2158   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 92 97
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2182   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 93
17   Jimmy Depaepe  2053   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 81 90
18   Nick Waterink    Gen   9 5 1 3 11 89 86
19   Gert Bosker  2099   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 97 101
20   Jaap Huizinga  2003   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 92 92
21   Thijs Gerritsen  2103   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 92 89
22   Bé Eggens  2136   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 90 85
23   Erwin Heslinga  2163   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 86 85
24   Jaap Knipper  2029   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 83
25   Jan Slingerland  1993   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 81 83
26   Peter Boonstra    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 87 82
27   Harry de Groot    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 80 80
28   Marcel Corba  2136   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 84 74
29   Reinout Sloot  2014   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 80 73
30   Peter Mijnheer    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 74 73
31   Pieter Wijn    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 92 82
32   Niek Smeitink  2093   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 90 80
33   Leo van der Galiën    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 78 76
34   Jan Huzen    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 88 75
35   Bert Begeman  1979   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 84 74
36   Nick de la Fonteyne  1916   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 71
37   Elvia Sõber  1973   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 85 69
38   Gerard Bruins  1994   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 76 63
39   Arie van Diggele  1838   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 59
40   Wim Leijssenaar    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 84 67
41   Kor de Groot    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 81 66
42   Kenny Le Roy  1971   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 80 63
43   Gerrit Reitsma  1878   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 73 61
44   Denise van Dam    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 83 60
45   Jens Dekimpe  2190   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 59
46   Geert Lubberink    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 81 58
47   Peter Pippel  1975   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 73 58
48   Piet Bakelaar  2017   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 56
49   Peter van der Velden    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 75 55
50   Bart Westerveld    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 54
51   Cor Darwinkel    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 72 51
52   Hans van Dijk    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 65 40
53   Henk Pruim    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76 49
54   Alexander Slot    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 68 37
55   Martijn Libbrecht  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 58 30
56   Jan Bazuin    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 79 40
57   Alberto Waterink    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62 18
58   Bert Deneef  1891   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 59 16
59   Tom Knapen    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 67 32
60   Christiaan Groote  1942   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 67 15
61   Guillaume van Huffel    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 59 15
62   Gerco Lubberink    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 56 13
63   Michiel Soete    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 55 11
64   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 66 16
65   Rik Soete    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 48 5
66   Theo Moorrees    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 52 0
Daouda DiakiteCheickLeopold Sekongo
Sven WinkelLosseni SavaneBert Aalberts
Michiel KroesbergenAleksej DomchevGerwin Mollink
Rene WijpkemaJanBjorn Winkel
Thijs van den BroekHenk HoekmanMarcel Knipper
Anton SchotanusJimmy DepaepeNick Waterink
Gert BoskerJaap Huizinga
 Round 9 
 sa 21-08-2010  Cor Darwinkel  - Kenny Le Roy (1971) 1-1Game
 Gerco Lubberink  - Theo Moorrees  2-0
 Michiel Soete  - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1942) - Martijn Libbrecht (1900) 0-2
 Bert Deneef (1891) - Tom Knapen  2-0
 Rik Soete  - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Hans van Dijk  - Jan Bazuin  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Peter Pippel (1975) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1838) - Guillaume van Huffel  2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Gerard Bruins (1994) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1878) - Jens Dekimpe (2190) 1-1
 Geert Lubberink  - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Peter Mijnheer  - Wim Leijssenaar  2-0
 Leo van der Galiën  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1
 Harry de Groot  - Denise van Dam  2-0
 Kor de Groot  - Reinout Sloot (2014) 0-2
 Jan Slingerland (1993) - Piet Bakelaar (2017) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (1979) - Peter van der Velden  1-1
 Pieter Wijn  - Jimmy Depaepe (2053) 0-2
 Marcel Knipper (2158) - Jan Huzen  2-0
 Jaap Knipper (2029) - Erwin Heslinga (2163) 1-1
 Marcel Corba (2136) - Jaap Huizinga (2003) 1-1
 Nick Waterink  - Niek Smeitink (2093) 2-0
 Björn Winkel (2106) - Elvia Sõber (1973) 2-0
 Peter Boonstra  - Gert Bosker (2099) 1-1
 Gerwin Mollink (2000) - Thijs Gerritsen (2103) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2227) - Henk Hoekman (2165) 1-1
 Losseni Savané  - Anton Schotanus (2182) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2022) - René Wijpkema (2155) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2240) - Bé Eggens (2136) 2-0
 Sven Winkel (2309) - Aleksej Domchev (2310) 1-1
 Thijs van den Broek (2063) - Leopold Sekongo (2171) 0-2
 Daouda Diakite (2243) - Cheick Sadibou Drame (2290) 1-1