HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Balt Cup Vilnius 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Kees Thijssen GMI 2376   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2216.00     2376  
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2384   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2216.00     2384  
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2316   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2196.00     2316  
4   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2297   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2179.00     2297  
5   Igor Kirzner GMI 2294   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2139.00     2294  
6   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2268   Gen   1 1 0 0 2   2000.00     2268  
7   Argo Unnuk MF 2206   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2371.00     2206  
8   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2202   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2344.00     2202  
9   Wim Bremmer  2204   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2335.00     2204  
10   Irina Platonova MIF 2198   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2325.00     2198  
11   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2135   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2287.00     2135  
12   Vsevolod Teterins  2120   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2272.00     2120  
13   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2371   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2206.00     2371  
14   Pim Meurs MI 2335   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2204.00     2335  
15   Ron Heusdens GMI 2344   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2202.00     2344  
16   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2325   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2198.00     2325  
17   Sergei Kalinov MF 2287   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2135.00     2287  
18   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2272   Gen   1 0 1 0 1   2120.00     2272  
19   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2216   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2384.00     2216  
20   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2216   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2376.00     2216  
21   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2196   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2316.00     2196  
22   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2179   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2297.00     2179  
23   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2139   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2294.00     2139  
24   Andy Damen  2000   Gen   1 0 0 1 0   2268.00     2000  
 Round 1 
 su 14-03-2010  Igor Kirzner (2294) - Vitalia Doumesh (2139) 2-0Game
 Olesia Abdullina (2179) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Vaidas Stasytis (2196) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2000) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 0-2Game
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Vsevolod Teterins (2120) 1-1Game
 Andrey Napreenkov (2135) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Argo Unnuk (2206) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 2-0Game
 Irina Platonova (2198) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 1-1Game