HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Balt Cup Vilnius 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2297   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2281.50     2297  
2   Igor Kirzner GMI 2294   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2257.50     2294  
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2384   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2256.50     2384  
4   Kees Thijssen GMI 2376   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2255.00     2376  
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2316   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2232.00     2316  
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2371   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2205.00     2371  
7   Ron Heusdens GMI 2344   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2204.00     2344  
8   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2325   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2166.50     2325  
9   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2268   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2158.00     2268  
10   Sergei Kalinov MF 2287   Gen   2 1 1 0 3   2127.50     2287  
11   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2202   Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2339.50     2202  
12   Irina Platonova MIF 2198   Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2298.50     2198  
13   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2216   Gen   2 1 0 1 2   2281.50     2216  
14   Pim Meurs MI 2335   Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2203.00     2335  
15   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2272   Gen   2 0 2 0 2   2159.00     2272  
16   Argo Unnuk MF 2206   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2357.50     2206  
17   Wim Bremmer  2204   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2353.00     2204  
18   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2135   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2306.00     2135  
19   Vsevolod Teterins  2120   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2279.50     2120  
20   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2216   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2257.50     2216  
21   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2139   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2255.00     2139  
22   Andy Damen  2000   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2232.00     2000  
23   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2196   Gen   2 0 1 1 1   2158.00     2196  
24   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2179   Gen   2 0 0 2 0   2256.50     2179  
 Round 2 
 mo 15-03-2010  Vaidas Stasytis (2196) - Andy Damen (2000) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2139) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Olesia Abdullina (2179) 2-0
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Irina Platonova (2198) 1-1
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Vsevolod Teterins (2120) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Andrey Napreenkov (2135) 2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Pim Meurs (2335) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Argo Unnuk (2206) 2-0
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 0-2
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Igor Kirzner (2294) 1-1
 Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 1-1