HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Gniezno Doors Poland 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   7 6 1 0 13 45 56
2   Bartosz Gronowski  2093   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 43 56
3   Anton Permyakov  2024   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 38 47
4   Alexander Safonov  2070   Gen   7 5 0 2 10 41 54
5   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2103   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 39 48
6   Aisen Andreev  2012   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 44 57
  Mateusz Sowizdrzal  2075   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 44 57
8   Tomasz Bieniek  2070   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 43 56
9   Radoslaw Wika  2063   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 41 52
10   Ton Bollebakker  2148   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 40 51
11   Damian Reszka  2128   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 37 46
  Grzegorz Siuda  2096   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 37 46
13   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2050   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 34 45
14   Arleta Flisikowska  1989   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 53
  Oskar Budis  2002   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42 53
  Michal Janicki  1906   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 52
17   Karol Dudkiewicz  2044   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 54
18   Mateusz Niczyporuk    Gen   7 1 6 0 8 40 49
19   Mariusz Slezak  1963   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 39 49
20   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2062   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 38 48
21   Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2083   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 47
  Maciej Lisiecki  1908   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 37 46
23   Kamil Krygier  1985   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 34 45
24   Marek Horowski  1929   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 33 46
25   Arkadiusz Slezak  1908   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 47
  Wladyslaw Daliga  1973   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 38 47
  Piotr Szubert  2061   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 47
  Przemyslaw Paleczny  1945   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 47
29   Marcin Czarnota  2123   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 37 47
30   Angelina Popova    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 36 47
  Nikolai Kychkin  2131   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 44
  Piotr Chmiel MF 2135   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 36 44
33   Damian Jakubik    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 34 41
34   Tomasz Marczuk  1944   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 32 39
35   Akulina Sobakina  1966   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 30 39
36   Patryk Gronowski  1997   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 38 48
  Paulina Borkowska    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38 48
38   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 34 45
  Justyna Borkowska    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 34 45
40   Jan Osiolkowski    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 33 42
41   Lukasz Wocial    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 32 41
  Anna Graczyk    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 32 40
43   Magda Pawlowska  1914   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 31 40
  Szymon Morzy  1910   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 31 38
45   Marcin Wocial  1908   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 40
  Agnieszka Szymanska    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 30 39
  Dawid Osinski    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 39
48   Stanislaw Rak    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 25 32
49   Daria Waszczuk    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 23 30
50   Aleksandra Szturomska    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 21 29
51   Bartosz Rak    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 30 41
52   Zuzanna Suchocka    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 28 36
53   Wojciech Wozniak    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 27 35
54   Mateusz Minder    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 24
55   Marek Garjaciak    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 31 40
56   Robert Sobczyk    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 29 37
57   Mateusz Tomaszewski    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 28 37
58   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 6 12
Alexander ShvartsmanBartosz GronowskiAnton Permyakov
Alexander SafonovAyyyna SobakinaAisen Andreev
Tomasz BieniekRadoslaw Wika
Ton BollebakkerDamian ReszkaGrzegorz Siuda
Natalia SadowskaArleta FlisikowskaOskar Budis
Michal JanickiKarol Dudkiewicz
Mariusz SlezakLukasz Kosobudzki
 Round 7 
 su 06-06-2010  Ton Bollebakker (2148) - Damian Reszka (2128) 1-1Game
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 2-0Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2093) - Radoslaw Wika (2063) 2-0Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Tomasz Bieniek (2070) 2-0Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka  - Robert Sobczyk  2-0
 Marek Garjaciak  - Daria Waszczuk  0-2
 Aleksandra Szturomska  - Mateusz Tomaszewski  2-0
 Agnieszka Szymanska  - Wojciech Wozniak  2-0
 Bartosz Rak  - Lukasz Wocial  0-2
 Anna Graczyk  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) 1-1
 Marcin Wocial (1908) - Justyna Borkowska  1-1
 Dawid Osinski  - Szymon Morzy (1910) 1-1
 Magda Pawlowska (1914) - Jan Osiolkowski  1-1
 Stanislaw Rak  - Angelina Popova  0-2
 Paulina Borkowska  - Maciej Lisiecki (1908) 0-2
 Przemyslaw Paleczny (1945) - Tomasz Marczuk (1944) 1-1
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Arkadiusz Slezak (1908) 1-1
 Wladyslaw Daliga (1973) - Damian Jakubik  1-1
 Patryk Gronowski (1997) - Kamil Krygier (1985) 0-2
 Marcin Czarnota (2123) - Piotr Chmiel (2135) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2044) 0-2
 Marek Horowski (1929) - Mateusz Niczyporuk  1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (1989) - Mariusz Slezak (1963) 1-1
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2062) - Oskar Budis (2002) 1-1
 Piotr Szubert (2061) - Grzegorz Siuda (2096) 0-2
 Michal Janicki (1906) - Alexander Safonov (2070) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2050) - Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2075) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) - Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2083) 2-0