HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2386   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2275.14     2386  
2   Kees Thijssen GMI 2380   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2259.57     2380  
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2433   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2238.57     2433  
4   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2326   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2210.71     2326  
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2357   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2199.14     2357  
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2319   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2196.29     2319  
7   Roel Boomstra MI 2301   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2150.29     2301  
8   Wim Bremmer  2194   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2126.00     2194  
9   Rudi Claes  2118   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2198.14     2118  
10   Alexander Safonov  2070   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2181.71     2070  
11   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2219   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2116.29     2219  
12   Alexander Rats  2167   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2106.00     2167  
13   Brion Koullen  2179   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2095.43     2197  
14   Ronald Schalley MF 2200   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2064.57     2200  
15   Anatolii Yatsenko  2236   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2034.57     2236  
16   Wouter Sipma MF 2168   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   1990.14     2168  
17   Ingrid de Kok  2033   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2172.00     2033  
18   Jiri Sysel MF 2167   Gen   7 4 0 3 8   2168.43     2167  
19   Boris Plotkin MF 2173   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2146.14     2173  
20   Anton Permyakov  2024   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2138.29     2024  
21   Haochun Qiu    Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2123.14     1903  
22   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2103   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2123.00     2103  
23   Vaclav Krista MI 2103   Gen   7 1 6 0 8   2118.43     2103  
24   Erwin Heslinga  2134   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2111.29     2134  
25   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2271   Gen   7 1 6 0 8   2105.43     2271  
26   Reinout Sloot  1968   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2087.14     1968  
27   Nikolai Kychkin  2131   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2063.57     2131  
28   Jan Pieter Drost  2144   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2047.57     2144  
29   Denis Dudco MF 2194   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2014.86     2194  
30   Rutger Oskam    Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2157.43     1914  
31   Sarah Rijgersberg  1996   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2142.71     1996  
32   Andris Kalpins    Gen   7 3 1 3 7   2140.29     2001  
33   Sjoerd ten Brinke  2025   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2119.71     2025  
34   Johan Lemstra  2111   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2105.43     2111  
35   Pavel Truhlar  1973   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2082.00     1973  
36   Shlomo Borohov  2028   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   2077.43     2028  
37   Jakov Shaus MF 2290   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2068.00     2290  
38   Jan T. Terpstra  1923   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2045.00     1923  
39   Bartosz Gronowski  2093   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   1984.43     2093  
40   Jaroslav Novotny  1981   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2146.29     1981  
41   Aisen Andreev  2012   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2134.71     2012  
42   Akulina Sobakina  1966   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   2091.43     1996  
43   Marcin Czarnota  2123   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2085.57     2123  
44   Pavel Kaderabek  1991   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2062.86     1991  
45   Gerard Bruins  1999   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2051.43     1999  
46   Samuel Tombak  2057   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2051.00     2057  
47   Sixuan Shi    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2032.71     1902  
48   Jan Nijmeijer  2051   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2029.43     2051  
49   Thierry le Quang  1972   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2010.71     1972  
50   Zinaida Aleksandrova  2033   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2001.00     2033  
51   Henri Macaux  2072   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1989.43     2072  
52   Angelina Popova    Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1985.43     1904  
53   Jiri Marek  2175   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1982.57     2175  
54   Thijmen Stobbe  2162   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1980.86     2162  
55   Radoslaw Wika  2063   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   1975.00     2063  
56   Eric Conrad  2066   Gen   7 0 6 1 6   1929.29     2066  
57   Hylke Dykstra  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2089.57     1900  
58   Jacek Pawlicki  1953   Gen   7 0 5 2 5   2074.71     1953  
59   Ivan Shovkoplyas  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2066.43     1900  
60   Janes de Vries  2002   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2039.00     2002  
61   Bert Begeman  1985   Gen   7 0 5 2 5   2037.43     1985  
62   Henk Stoop  2000   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2030.86     2000  
63   Pierre Pincemaille  2044   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2006.00     2044  
64   Johan Demasure  2011   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2005.43     2011  
65   Vaclav Marek  1942   Gen   7 0 5 2 5   2004.29     1942  
66   Hidde Risselada  1831   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   1973.14     1831  
67   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1900   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2017.43     1900  
68   Bo Lian    Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1988.86     1901  
69   Lumir Gatnar  1958   Gen   7 1 1 5 3   1994.00     1958  
70   Azat Gaynarov    Gen   7 0 1 6 1   1957.86     1950  
 Round 7 
 sa 19-06-2010  Alexander Shvartsman (2433) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Ron Heusdens (2357) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Roel Boomstra (2301) 1-1Game
 Anatolii Yatsenko (2236) - Wim Bremmer (2194) 1-1Game
 Jiri Sysel (2167) - Aleksej Domchev (2319) 0-2Game  
 Sergey Bonadykov (2219) - Alexander Safonov (2070) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2179) - Rudi Claes (2118) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2173) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2271) 1-1Game
 Ingrid de Kok (2033) - Vaclav Krista (2103) 1-1Game
 Rutger Oskam  - Ronald Schalley (2200) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 1-1Game
 Andris Kalpins  - Wouter Sipma (2168) 0-2Game
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1996) - Alexander Rats (2167) 0-2Game
 Jakov Shaus (2290) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Radoslaw Wika (2063) - Denis Dudco (2194) 0-2Game
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Jiri Marek (2175) 2-0Game
 Gerard Bruins (1999) - Jan Pieter Drost (2144) 0-2Game
 Johan Lemstra (2111) - Sjoerd ten Brinke (2025) 1-1Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1981) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2103) 0-2Game
 Bartosz Gronowski (2093) - Pavel Truhlar (1973) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (1968) - Eric Conrad (2066) 2-0Game
 Aisen Andreev (2012) - Thijmen Stobbe (2162) 1-1Game
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Marcin Czarnota (2123) 1-1Game
 Pavel Kaderabek (1991) - Henri Macaux (2072) 1-1Game
 Thierry le Quang (1972) - Samuel Tombak (2057) 1-1Game
 Pierre Pincemaille (2044) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Angelina Popova  1-1Game
 Ivan Shovkoplyas (1900) - Shlomo Borohov (2028) 0-2Game
 Hylke Dykstra (1900) - Jan Nijmeijer (2051) 0-2Game
 Jacek Pawlicki (1953) - Janes de Vries (2002) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1942) - Henk Stoop (2000) 1-1Game
 Bert Begeman (1985) - Hidde Risselada (1831) 1-1Game
 Lumir Gatnar (1958) - Sixuan Shi  0-2Game
 Johan Demasure (2011) - Azat Gaynarov  2-0RGame
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1900) - Bo Lian  1-1Game