HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Roberts Misans MF 2271   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 52 58
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
3   Dik de Voogd  2016   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 55 59
4   Paul Sier  2141   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 57
5   Erwin Heslinga  2084   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 50 54
6   Kolman Turiy  2192   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 49 55
7   Henri Macaux  2090   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 54
8   Vaclav Krista MI 2151   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
9   Aize Plantinga  1985   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 50
10   Patrick Martin  2101   Gen   7 1 6 0 8 46 51
11   Batjargal Baldangotov  2179   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43 45
12   Vaclav Marek  1977   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42 46
13   Henk Stoop  2013   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 51
14   Matthijs van den Akker  1915   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45 49
  Leeroy Langerak  1962   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 45 48
16   Daniel Keller  2036   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 48
17   Johan Poepjes  2004   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40 43
18   Jan T. Terpstra  1881   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 49
19   Lublyana Turiy    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 43 45
20   Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 39 43
21   Gualtiero Zorn  2039   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 37 39
22   Marten Stortelder  1693   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 44 50
23   Theo Meurs  1787   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 43 45
24   Martin Opletal  2010   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 40 42
25   Pavel Truhlar    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 40 42
26   Bohumil Kebza  1924   Gen   7 0 2 5 2 36 39
 Round 7 
 sa 21-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Theo Meurs (1787) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2151) - Daniel Keller (2036) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Lublyana Turiy  2-0Game
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Henri Macaux (2090) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2271) - Paul Sier (2141) 1-1Game
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 0-2Game
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Johan Poepjes (2004) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 2-0Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Martin Opletal (2010) 0-2Game
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 1-1Game
 Gualtiero Zorn (2039) - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 2-0Game