HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Roberts Misans MF   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 52 58
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong  1352   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
3   Dik de Voogd  1149   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 55 59
4   Paul Sier  1233   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53 57
5   Erwin Heslinga  1231   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 50 54
6   Kolman Turiy    Gen   7 2 5 0 9 49 55
7   Henri Macaux    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52 54
8   Vaclav Krista MI   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48 51
9   Aize Plantinga  1111   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47 50
10   Patrick Martin    Gen   7 1 6 0 8 46 51
11   Batjargal Baldangotov    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43 45
12   Vaclav Marek    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42 46
13   Henk Stoop  1083   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 47 51
14   Matthijs van den Akker  890   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45 49
  Leeroy Langerak  1138   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 45 48
16   Daniel Keller    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 44 48
17   Johan Poepjes    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40 43
18   Jan T. Terpstra  988   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 49
19   Lublyana Turiy    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 43 45
20   Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 39 43
21   Gualtiero Zorn    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 37 39
22   Marten Stortelder  571   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 44 50
23   Theo Meurs    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 43 45
24   Martin Opletal    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 40 42
25   Pavel Truhlar    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 40 42
26   Bohumil Kebza    Gen   7 0 2 5 2 36 39
 Round 7 
 sa 21-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (890) - Theo Meurs  2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista  - Daniel Keller  1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek  - Lublyana Turiy  2-0Game
 Patrick Martin  - Henri Macaux  1-1Game
 Roberts Misans  - Paul Sier (1233) 1-1Game
 Aize Plantinga (1111) - Batjargal Baldangotov  1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (1083) - Erwin Heslinga (1231) 0-2Game
 Marten Stortelder (571) - Johan Poepjes  0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (988) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1352) - Leeroy Langerak (1138) 2-0Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Martin Opletal  0-2Game
 Kolman Turiy  - Dik de Voogd (1149) 1-1Game
 Gualtiero Zorn  - Bohumil Kebza  2-0Game