HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Vaclav Krista MI 2151   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Pavel Truhlar    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Dik de Voogd  2016   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aize Plantinga  1985   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Theo Meurs  1787   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Batjargal Baldangotov  2179   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Lublyana Turiy    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Patrick Martin  2101   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Matthijs van den Akker  1915   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Marten Stortelder  1693   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Gualtiero Zorn  2039   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Henk Stoop  2013   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Daniel Keller  2036   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Leeroy Langerak  1962   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Vaclav Marek  1977   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Paul Sier  2141   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Kolman Turiy  2192   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
20   Martin Opletal  2010   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bohumil Kebza  1924   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jan T. Terpstra  1881   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Johan Poepjes  2004   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Henri Macaux  2090   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Roberts Misans MF 2271   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Erwin Heslinga  2084   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
 Round 1 
 su 15-06-2003  Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2141) - Daniel Keller (2036) 1-1Game
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 0-2Game
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Henri Macaux (2090) 2-0Game
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Matthijs van den Akker (1915) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Henk Stoop (2013) 1-1Game
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Marten Stortelder (1693) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Vaclav Krista (2151) 0-2Game
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Theo Meurs (1787) 0-2Game
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) - Roberts Misans (2271) 2-0Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Johan Poepjes (2004) 2-0Game
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Lublyana Turiy  1-1