HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Dik de Voogd  2016   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 7 7
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
3   Paul Sier  2141   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 9
4   Vaclav Krista MI 2151   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 10
  Daniel Keller  2036   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
6   Roberts Misans MF 2271   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Kolman Turiy  2192   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 8
8   Leeroy Langerak  1962   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
9   Henri Macaux  2090   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 5 6
10   Aize Plantinga  1985   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 13
11   Matthijs van den Akker  1915   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
12   Gualtiero Zorn  2039   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 7 9
  Vaclav Marek  1977   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 7 8
14   Patrick Martin  2101   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 6 9
  Marten Stortelder  1693   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 6 8
  Johan Poepjes  2004   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 6 7
17   Jan T. Terpstra  1881   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 5
18   Batjargal Baldangotov  2179   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 12
  Theo Meurs  1787   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 10
20   Pavel Truhlar    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 11
  Erwin Heslinga  2084   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
22   Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 7 10
  Lublyana Turiy    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 7 8
24   Henk Stoop  2013   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
25   Bohumil Kebza  1924   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 8
26   Martin Opletal  2010   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 11
 Round 3 
 tu 17-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Paul Sier (2141) 0-2Game
 Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Henri Macaux (2090) 0-2Game
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Game
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Lublyana Turiy  1-1Game
 Daniel Keller (2036) - Theo Meurs (1787) 2-0Game
 Patrick Martin (2101) - Vaclav Marek (1977) 1-1Game
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Erwin Heslinga (2084) 0-2Game
 Aize Plantinga (1985) - Jan T. Terpstra (1881) 1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (2013) - Johan Poepjes (2004) 0-2Game
 Marten Stortelder (1693) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 1-1Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Leeroy Langerak (1962) 0-2Game
 Kolman Turiy (2192) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Game
 Dik de Voogd (2016) - Vaclav Krista (2151) 2-0Game