HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Dik de Voogd  2016   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 14 14
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Paul Sier  2141   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
4   Roberts Misans MF 2271   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 14 17
5   Vaclav Krista MI 2151   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 18
6   Kolman Turiy  2192   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 18
  Matthijs van den Akker  1915   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 18
8   Patrick Martin  2101   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 13 16
  Henri Macaux  2090   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
10   Jan T. Terpstra  1881   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 11 11
11   Batjargal Baldangotov  2179   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 17
12   Daniel Keller  2036   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 18
13   Erwin Heslinga  2084   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 14
14   Vaclav Marek  1977   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 13 16
15   Marten Stortelder  1693   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 12 15
  Leeroy Langerak  1962   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 14
  Lublyana Turiy    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 13
18   Aize Plantinga  1985   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 21
19   Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Gualtiero Zorn  2039   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Theo Meurs  1787   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 14
22   Johan Poepjes  2004   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
  Henk Stoop  2013   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 12
24   Pavel Truhlar    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 16
25   Bohumil Kebza  1924   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 16
26   Martin Opletal  2010   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 16 19
 Round 4 
 we 18-06-2003  Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Aize Plantinga (1985) 2-0Game
 Bohumil Kebza (1924) - Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) 0-2Game
 Vaclav Krista (2151) - Kolman Turiy (2192) 1-1Game
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Game
 Henri Macaux (2090) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1977) - Marten Stortelder (1693) 1-1Game
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Giorgio Carbonara  1-1Game
 Martin Opletal (2010) - Henk Stoop (2013) 0-2Game
 Johan Poepjes (2004) - Matthijs van den Akker (1915) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2141) - Dik de Voogd (2016) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1881) - Daniel Keller (2036) 2-0Game
 Lublyana Turiy  - Pavel Truhlar  2-0Game
 Gualtiero Zorn (2039) - Patrick Martin (2101) 0-2Game