HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2003

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Roberts Misans MF 2271   Gen   6 5 0 1 10 37 42
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 41 48
3   Dik de Voogd  2016   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 40 42
4   Kolman Turiy  2192   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 41
5   Paul Sier  2141   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 35 39
6   Erwin Heslinga  2084   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 39
  Henri Macaux  2090   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 39
8   Vaclav Krista MI 2151   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36 39
9   Aize Plantinga  1985   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 32 35
10   Batjargal Baldangotov  2179   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 31 33
11   Patrick Martin  2101   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 30 34
  Henk Stoop  2013   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 30 32
13   Leeroy Langerak  1962   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 29 32
14   Vaclav Marek  1977   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 32 36
15   Daniel Keller  2036   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 30 34
  Lublyana Turiy    Gen   6 1 4 1 6 30 32
17   Matthijs van den Akker  1915   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 40
  Jan T. Terpstra  1881   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 37
19   Marten Stortelder  1693   Gen   6 0 5 1 5 32 36
20   Johan Poepjes  2004   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 31 34
21   Giorgio Carbonara    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 28 30
22   Gualtiero Zorn  2039   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 30 34
23   Theo Meurs  1787   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 29 31
24   Pavel Truhlar    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 32 34
25   Martin Opletal  2010   Gen   6 1 0 5 2 32 34
26   Bohumil Kebza  1924   Gen   6 0 2 4 2 27 29
 Round 6 
 fr 20-06-2003  Matthijs van den Akker (1915) - Henk Stoop (2013) 0-2Game
 Batjargal Baldangotov (2179) - Marten Stortelder (1693) 2-0Game
 Giorgio Carbonara  - Martin Opletal (2010) 2-0Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2084) - Patrick Martin (2101) 1-1Game
 Daniel Keller (2036) - Gualtiero Zorn (2039) 2-0Game
 Leeroy Langerak (1962) - Jan T. Terpstra (1881) 2-0Game
 Henri Macaux (2090) - Roberts Misans (2271) 0-2Game
 Theo Meurs (1787) - Vaclav Marek (1977) 0-2Game
 Johan Poepjes (2004) - Aize Plantinga (1985) 0-2Game
 Paul Sier (2141) - Kolman Turiy (2192) 1-1Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Bohumil Kebza (1924) 1-1Game
 Lublyana Turiy  - Vaclav Krista (2151) 1-1Game
 Dik de Voogd (2016) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 1-1Game