HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Parthenay 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MF 2314   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 48 59
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2339   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 47 59
3   Oscar Lognon MI 2265   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 44 54
4   Thierry Delmotte MF 2221   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 46 58
5   Faustin Ekollo  2084   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 45 56
6   Luc Baya MF 2272   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 44 56
  Andre Bercot MF 2219   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 44 56
8   Kevin Machtelinck  2101   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 42 53
9   Pascal Jauffrit  1994   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 40 50
10   Serge Minaux  2107   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 39 51
  Jean Loup Clement  2083   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 39 50
  Mickaël Carton  1960   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 39 50
  Desire Lazare Ndjib  2245   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 39 49
14   Francis Voland  2067   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 38 50
15   Christian Guerbert  2032   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41 51
16   Daniel Balavoine  2186   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 38 49
17   Jean-Louis Farcy  1959   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 37 47
18   Thierry le Quang  1965   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 36 46
19   Théo Delhoume    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 35 44
  Nicolas Doubovy  1935   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 35 44
21   Jean Dalmeida  2136   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 42 53
22   Jean Pierre Genot  1911   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 38 50
  Cyrille Lebon  1972   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 38 48
  Gilles Roux  1977   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 38 48
25   Gabriel Estebe  2064   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 47
26   Jean Pierre Bannery  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
27   Jean Pierre Foucher  1882   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 31 39
28   René Tercier    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 29 37
29   Joël Beauchene    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 26 35
30   Philippe Botte    Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 50
31   Pierre Bourgeois    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 36 47
32   Hugo David    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 35 45
33   Guy Sagnet    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 31 41
34   Anthony Alavoine    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 30 37
35   Raymond Michaud    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 37 46
36   Xavier Michel    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34 45
37   Youval Ouaknine    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 41
38   Vincent Kopp    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 31 40
  Saturnin Antolin    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 31 40
40   Aurélien Saujot    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 26 33
41   Bapitiste Bourgeois    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 25 33
  Thomas Sornet    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 25 32
43   Anais Bonnetot    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 22 29
44   Pierre Boin    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 30 38
45   Louis Bourgeois    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 30 38
46   Vladimir Faurere    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 28 36
47   Virginie Riberac    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 24 31
48   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 21 26
 Round 7 
 fr 16-07-2010  Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2314) - Thierry Delmotte (2221) 2-0Game
 Faustin Ekollo (2084) - Oscar Lognon (2265) 0-2Game
 Jean Loup Clement (2083) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2339) 0-2Game
 Kevin Machtelinck (2101) - Andre Bercot (2219) 1-1Game
 Luc Baya (2272) - Christian Guerbert (2032) 2-0Game
 Desire Lazare Ndjib (2245) - Cyrille Lebon (1972) 2-0Game
 Gilles Roux (1977) - Serge Minaux (2107) 0-2Game
 Jean Dalmeida (2136) - Mickaël Carton (1960) 0-2Game
 Thierry le Quang (1965) - Daniel Balavoine (2186) 1-1Game
 Jean Pierre Genot (1911) - Francis Voland (2067) 0-2Game
 Pascal Jauffrit (1994) - Gabriel Estebe (2064) 2-0Game
 Hugo David  - Jean-Louis Farcy (1959) 0-2Game
 Nicolas Doubovy (1935) - Philippe Botte  2-0Game
 Théo Delhoume  - Pierre Bourgeois  2-0Game
 René Tercier  - Xavier Michel  2-0Game
 Jean Pierre Bannery (1900) - Vincent Kopp  2-0Game
 Raymond Michaud  - Jean Pierre Foucher (1882) 0-2Game
 Joël Beauchene  - Saturnin Antolin  2-0Game
 Youval Ouaknine  - Guy Sagnet  0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine  - Pierre Boin  2-0Game
 Anais Bonnetot  - Virginie Riberac  2-0Game
 Bapitiste Bourgeois  - Louis Bourgeois  2-0Game
 Vladimir Faurere  - Thomas Sornet  0-2Game