HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Ordina Open GDB 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ruud Palmer MI 2247   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 12 24
2   Douwe Kootstra  2024   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
  Rein van der Pal  2308   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
  Jeroen van den Akker  2315   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
5   Alex Mathijsen  2238   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
6   Kees Thijssen GMI 2352   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 12 19
  Vadim Virny GMI 2403   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 12 19
8   Cock van Wijk  2064   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
9   Peter van der Stap  2191   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
  Sven Winkel  2269   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
  John van den Borst GMI 2264   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
12   Anton Kosior  2219   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
  Mark Deurloo  2210   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
14   Valere Hermans  1996   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
  Geert van Aalten GMI 2323   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
  Mike Voskamp  2209   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
17   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2132   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
18   Joost Verplak  2100   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
  Gerard Zijlema  2008   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
20   Derk Kleinrensink  2100   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
21   Herman Vroom  2048   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 15
22   Tjeerd Harmsma  2246   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2381   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
  Bart Stegeman  2100   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
25   Rein Losekoot  1863   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
26   René Vos  2121   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 13
27   Iser Kouperman GMI 2324   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
28   Jan van den Hooff  2115   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
  Matthijs van den Akker  1856   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
  Andrew Tjon A Ong  2195   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
31   Joost Hendriksen  2177   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 12
32   Wouter Ludwig  2167   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Arne van Mourik  2041   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Henk Kalk  2235   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Bart Terwel  2145   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Harry Doomernik  2100   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Piet Rozenboom  1965   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
40   Dik de Voogd  1946   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
41   Michiel Kloosterziel  2155   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 8
42   Erik Brunsman  2140   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
  Pim Meurs  2100   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
  Albert Pathuis  2100   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
45   Elena Altchoul GMIF 2226   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Marino Barkel  2228   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
47   Peter Moonen  1813   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
48   Piet Swart  1988   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
49   Henk de Witt  2190   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
  Mijndert Verkaik  2150   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
51   Jan Riesthuis  2152   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Maddy Lemmen  1427   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
53   Sander Spaans  1991   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
54   Jasper Lemmen  2009   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 4
55   Jan Crum Sr.  2100   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
  Jules Martens  2100   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
57   Edgar Hartman  2298   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
58   Fred van Amersfoort  2018   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 13 12
59   Arjen de Mooij  1942   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 11 11
  Fred de Koning  2235   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 11 11
  Dieter van Gortel  1974   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 11 11
  Jan de Koning  1957   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 11 11
63   Erna Wanders MIF 2174   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
  Frank Teer MF 2284   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
  Danny Dix  1872   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
  Leo van der Meij  2100   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
  Dirk Alderliesten  1864   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
68   Auke Scholma GMI 2313   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
69   Adri van Wel  1930   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 8
70   Johan Veerman  2064   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Frank Hagebeek  1842   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Frank Barten  1960   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
73   Remco Vredenberg  1800   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 6
74   Alfons Ottink  2134   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
  Jan van Meggelen  2165   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
  Thomas Wielaard  1800   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
77   Gerald Willemsen  2100   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
  Rob van Eijk  2159   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
79   Daniël Merkus  2100   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
  Fons Huijbreghts  1835   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
81   Matthijs Broek  1770   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 6
82   Gerrit Boom  2214   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
  Mari van Ballegooijen  2162   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
  Rik Keurentjes  2050   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
  Douwe de Jong  2006   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
86   Martijn van Gortel  1800   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 4
87   Fred Roedolph  1937   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 6
88   Marco Veronesi  2073   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
  Anton van Berkel MI 2296   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
  Bert Nieling  1468   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
91   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel  2179   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
  Cees Groen  1800   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
93   Frits Verboven    Gen   3 0 3 0 3 7 7
94   Anko Baksoellah  1976   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
95   Jan Teunis  1836   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
  Ton Weenink  1605   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
97   Eric Sanders  2026   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 12 8
98   Dick Halma  1889   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
  Richard Kromhout  2108   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
100   Kees de Jonge  1926   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 2
101   Jan Fokkink  1913   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Sander Neutel  1800   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Dick Siegers  2074   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Roep Bhawanibhiek  2012   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
105   Jo Geuke  1784   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
  Laurens Leimena  1962   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
107   Bert Postma  2100   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Ad van Tilborg  2163   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Cora Koopman  1800   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Reinier Stortelder  1822   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Leo Steyntjes  1968   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
112   Wim Koopman  1979   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
  Jan T. Terpstra  1897   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
114   Ingrid de Kok  1800   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 5
115   Rudolf Smedinga  2054   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
  Theo Meurs  1800   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
  Frits van Vloten  2207   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
  Jochem Zweerink  1800   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
119   Wim Bennink  1827   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 8 3
120   Ton van der Wielen  2150   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Walter Thoen  2125   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Arie Stehouwer  1825   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Annette Peters  1800   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
124   Ton Holla  1775   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 7 3
125   Henk Kleinrensink  2071   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Robert-Jan van den Akker  1692   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Fabian Snijder  2071   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Henk Penterman  1808   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
129   Randy Horne  1961   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
  Harald Frieling  1606   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
  Herman van Westerloo  2198   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
132   Carlijn Aalbers  2100   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 3
133   Rik Twilhaar  2122   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 2
  Thijs Gerritsen  1800   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 2
135   Björn Winkel  2024   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
136   Joppe Lemmen  1939   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 2
  Erik Tabor  2100   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 2
138   Ronald Wisse  1929   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Peter Schipper  2100   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Astrid van der Stelt  2100   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
141   Joop Huls  2100   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
142   Ludwig Pietershove  1940   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
143   Bert Woolschot  2078   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
  Piet Jonkers  2100   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
145   Marjoleine Geurts  1584   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Jo ten Westeneind  2011   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  René van Oosterhout  2100   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Ilona de Kok  1800   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
149   Dick Nijman  1620   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
  Rham Dhondai  1629   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
 Round 3 
 mo 22-07-2002  Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Marjoleine Geurts (1584) 2-0Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0Game
 Piet Jonkers (2100) - Randy Horne (1961) 0-2Game
 Ludwig Pietershove (1940) - Björn Winkel (2024) 1-1Game
 Jo ten Westeneind (2011) - Ton van der Wielen (2150) 0-2Game
 René van Oosterhout (2100) - Walter Thoen (2125) 0-2Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Harald Frieling (1606) 0-2Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 0-2Game
 Rudolf Smedinga (2054) - Bert Postma (2100) 1-1Game
 Joppe Lemmen (1939) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 0-2Game
 Marco Veronesi (2073) - Erik Tabor (2100) 2-0Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Ronald Wisse (1929) 2-0Game
 Peter Schipper (2100) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 0-2Game
 Carlijn Aalbers (2100) - Rik Keurentjes (2050) 0-2Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1800) - Wim Bennink (1827) 1-1Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Joop Huls (2100) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2064) - Thijs Gerritsen (1800) 2-0Game
 Rham Dhondai (1629) - Alfons Ottink (2134) 0-2Game
 Jan van Meggelen (2165) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) 1-1Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Frank Teer (2284) 1-1Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Henk de Witt (2190) 0-2Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - Jan Fokkink (1913) 2-0Game
 Sander Neutel (1800) - Jasper Lemmen (2009) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Mijndert Verkaik (2150) 0-2Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 0-2Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Kees de Jonge (1926) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2100) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2152) - Arie Stehouwer (1825) 2-0Game
 Gerald Willemsen (2100) - Danny Dix (1872) 1-1Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Jo Geuke (1784) 2-0Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1942) - Jan Teunis (1836) 1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik (2041) - Annette Peters (1800) 2-0Game
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Rob van Eijk (2159) 1-1Game
 Richard Kromhout (2108) - Elena Altchoul (2226) 0-2Game
 Ad van Tilborg (2163) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Dick Siegers (2074) - Henk Kalk (2235) 0-2Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2Game
 Frits Verboven  - Fred de Koning (2235) 1-1Game
 Marino Barkel (2228) - Jochem Zweerink (1800) 2-0Game
 Iser Kouperman (2324) - Cora Koopman (1800) 2-0Game
 Maddy Lemmen (1427) - Ton Holla (1775) 2-0Game
 Reinier Stortelder (1822) - Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) 0-2Game
 Dieter van Gortel (1974) - Douwe de Jong (2006) 1-1Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1968) - Sander Spaans (1991) 0-2Game
 Jan de Koning (1957) - Cees Groen (1800) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) - Piet Swart (1988) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2145) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) - Fabian Snijder (2071) 2-0Game
 Laurens Leimena (1962) - NDiaga Samb (2381) 0-2Game
 Daniël Merkus (2100) - Fons Huijbreghts (1835) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Rein Losekoot (1863) 0-2Game
 Astrid van der Stelt (2100) - Erik Brunsman (2140) 0-2Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - René Vos (2121) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (2100) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Adri van Wel (1930) 2-0Game
 Sven Winkel (2269) - Remco Vredenberg (1800) 2-0Game
 Joost Verplak (2100) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 2-0Game
 Mark Deurloo (2210) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 2-0Game
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) 0-2Game
 Peter Moonen (1813) - Bart Stegeman (2100) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Martijn van Gortel (1800) 2-0Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - Frank Hagebeek (1842) 2-0Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 2-0Game
 Frank Barten (1960) - Geert van Aalten (2323) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (2018) - Mike Voskamp (2209) 0-2Game
 Herman Vroom (2048) - Piet Rozenboom (1965) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Bert Nieling (1468) 2-0Game
 Vadim Virny (2403) - Ton Weenink (1605) 2-0Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2100) - Douwe Kootstra (2024) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Anton Kosior (2219) 1-1Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Alex Mathijsen (2238) 0-2Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Pim Meurs (2100) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2308) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 2-0Game
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 2-0Game