HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Ordina Open GDB 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ruud Palmer MI 2247   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 18 36
2   Rein van der Pal  2308   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 22 37
3   Douwe Kootstra  2024   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
  Jeroen van den Akker  2315   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
5   Kees Thijssen GMI 2352   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 20 35
6   Alex Mathijsen  2238   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 31
7   John van den Borst GMI 2264   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 30
  Vadim Virny GMI 2403   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 30
9   Geert van Aalten GMI 2323   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 17 29
10   Mark Deurloo  2210   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 17 28
11   Sven Winkel  2269   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 22 32
12   Cock van Wijk  2064   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 22 31
13   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2132   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 27
14   NDiaga Samb GMI 2381   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
15   Bart Stegeman  2100   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
16   Mike Voskamp  2209   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 26
17   Jan van den Hooff  2115   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
  Andrew Tjon A Ong  2195   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
  Derk Kleinrensink  2100   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
20   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 25
21   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 24
22   René Vos  2121   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
23   Peter van der Stap  2191   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
24   Anton Kosior  2219   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 21
25   Iser Kouperman GMI 2324   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 20 23
26   Wouter Ludwig  2167   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 23
  Henk Kalk  2235   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 23
  Marino Barkel  2228   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 23
  Herman Vroom  2048   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 23
30   Dik de Voogd  1946   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 22
31   Michiel Kloosterziel  2155   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
32   Piet Rozenboom  1965   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 22
  Joost Hendriksen  2177   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 22
34   Fred de Koning  2235   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
  Harry Doomernik  2100   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
  Tjeerd Harmsma  2246   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
37   Alfons Ottink  2134   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
  Jan van Meggelen  2165   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
  Matthijs van den Akker  1856   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
  Joost Verplak  2100   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
41   Rein Losekoot  1863   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 15
42   Frank Teer MF 2284   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
  Valere Hermans  1996   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
44   Gerrit Boom  2214   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 16
45   Erik Brunsman  2140   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
46   Rob van Eijk  2159   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Dieter van Gortel  1974   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
48   Arne van Mourik  2041   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
  Bart Terwel  2145   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
50   Remco Vredenberg  1800   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
51   Gerard Zijlema  2008   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 14
52   Elena Altchoul GMIF 2226   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 19
53   Maddy Lemmen  1427   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
54   Anton van Berkel MI 2296   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 16
  Peter Moonen  1813   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 16
56   Jasper Lemmen  2009   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 11
57   Jan Teunis  1836   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
58   Marco Veronesi  2073   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 13
59   Martijn van Gortel  1800   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 11
60   Mijndert Verkaik  2150   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 9
61   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel  2179   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 11
62   Jan Crum Sr.  2100   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 12 14
63   Auke Scholma GMI 2313   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 19 19
  Arjen de Mooij  1942   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 19 19
65   Pim Meurs  2100   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 10
66   Douwe de Jong  2006   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 13
67   Richard Kromhout  2108   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 14
  Jan Riesthuis  2152   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 14
69   Rik Keurentjes  2050   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
70   Laurens Leimena  1962   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 12
  Piet Swart  1988   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 12
72   Albert Pathuis  2100   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 8
  Edgar Hartman  2298   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 8
74   Henk de Witt  2190   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 6
75   Adri van Wel  1930   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 15
76   Frits van Vloten  2207   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 12
  Johan Veerman  2064   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 12
78   Dirk Alderliesten  1864   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
79   Mari van Ballegooijen  2162   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 10
80   Fred Roedolph  1937   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 13
81   Jochem Zweerink  1800   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
  Reinier Stortelder  1822   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
  Matthijs Broek  1770   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
84   Jo Geuke  1784   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 8
85   Frits Verboven    Gen   4 0 4 0 4 14 14
86   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2012   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 12
87   Rudolf Smedinga  2054   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
  Frank Hagebeek  1842   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
89   Sander Spaans  1991   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 10
90   Herman van Westerloo  2198   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
91   Dick Siegers  2074   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 10
92   Jules Martens  2100   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 9
93   Henk Kleinrensink  2071   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 4
94   Randy Horne  1961   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 8 4
95   Erna Wanders MIF 2174   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 21 13
96   Fred van Amersfoort  2018   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 20 13
97   Jan de Koning  1957   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 19 14
98   Danny Dix  1872   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 11
99   Frank Barten  1960   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 10
100   Leo van der Meij  2100   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 9
101   Ad van Tilborg  2163   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 12
102   Gerald Willemsen  2100   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 17 12
103   Anko Baksoellah  1976   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 8
104   Ton Weenink  1605   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 6
105   Bert Postma  2100   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 16 11
  Sander Neutel  1800   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 16 11
107   Eric Sanders  2026   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 16 10
108   Fons Huijbreghts  1835   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 9
109   Bert Nieling  1468   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 6
110   Cora Koopman  1800   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
111   Walter Thoen  2125   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
112   Rik Twilhaar  2122   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 6
113   Ton van der Wielen  2150   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
  Thomas Wielaard  1800   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
115   Leo Steyntjes  1968   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 14 10
116   Daniël Merkus  2100   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
117   Arie Stehouwer  1825   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 5
118   Björn Winkel  2024   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 4
119   Fabian Snijder  2071   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 7
120   Cees Groen  1800   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
121   Peter Schipper  2100   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 4
122   Wim Bennink  1827   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 6
123   Kees de Jonge  1926   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 18 4
124   Dick Halma  1889   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 17 8
125   Jan T. Terpstra  1897   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
126   Jan Fokkink  1913   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 7
127   Wim Koopman  1979   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 4
  Annette Peters  1800   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 4
129   Ingrid de Kok  1800   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 6
130   Erik Tabor  2100   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 5
131   Ton Holla  1775   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 4
132   Henk Penterman  1808   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 2
  Harald Frieling  1606   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 2
134   Ludwig Pietershove  1940   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 6
135   Joop Huls  2100   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 5
  Carlijn Aalbers  2100   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 5
137   Joppe Lemmen  1939   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 4
  Theo Meurs  1800   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 4
139   Robert-Jan van den Akker  1692   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 0
140   Dick Nijman  1620   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
141   Rham Dhondai  1629   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 0
142   René van Oosterhout  2100   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 9 0
143   Thijs Gerritsen  1800   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 3
144   Ronald Wisse  1929   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
  Astrid van der Stelt  2100   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
146   Jo ten Westeneind  2011   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 11 1
147   Ilona de Kok  1800   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 9 1
148   Marjoleine Geurts  1584   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 14 0
  Piet Jonkers  2100   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 14 0
  Bert Woolschot  2078   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 14 0
 Round 4 
 tu 23-07-2002  Marjoleine Geurts (1584) - René van Oosterhout (2100) 0-2Game
 Ilona de Kok (1800) - Jo ten Westeneind (2011) 1-1Game
 Dick Nijman (1620) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0Game
 Erik Tabor (2100) - Joppe Lemmen (1939) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1929) - Björn Winkel (2024) 0-2Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1800) - Peter Schipper (2100) 0-2Game
 Rik Twilhaar (2122) - Astrid van der Stelt (2100) 2-0Game
 Joop Huls (2100) - Carlijn Aalbers (2100) 1-1Game
 Frits van Vloten (2207) - Ingrid de Kok (1800) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Rudolf Smedinga (2054) 0-2Game
 Jochem Zweerink (1800) - Jan T. Terpstra (1897) 2-0Game
 Theo Meurs (1800) - Reinier Stortelder (1822) 0-2Game
 Cora Koopman (1800) - Wim Bennink (1827) 1-1Game
 Bert Postma (2100) - Walter Thoen (2125) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Wielen (2150) - Leo Steyntjes (1968) 1-1Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Ad van Tilborg (2163) 1-1Game
 Jo Geuke (1784) - Annette Peters (1800) 2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1775) - Laurens Leimena (1962) 0-2Game
 Jan Fokkink (1913) - Henk Kleinrensink (2071) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2071) - Sander Neutel (1800) 1-1Game
 Henk Penterman (1808) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2012) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1692) - Dick Siegers (2074) 0-2Game
 Kees de Jonge (1926) - Herman van Westerloo (2198) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (1961) - Dick Halma (1889) 2-0Game
 Harald Frieling (1606) - Richard Kromhout (2108) 0-2Game
 Eric Sanders (2026) - Ludwig Pietershove (1940) 1-1Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Thomas Wielaard (1800) 2-0Game
 Alfons Ottink (2134) - Gerald Willemsen (2100) 2-0Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (1835) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 0-2Game
 Remco Vredenberg (1800) - Daniël Merkus (2100) 2-0Game
 Frank Hagebeek (1842) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 1-1Game  
 Gerrit Boom (2214) - Frank Barten (1960) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2162) - Johan Veerman (2064) 1-1Game
 Douwe de Jong (2006) - Adri van Wel (1930) 1-1Game
 Rik Keurentjes (2050) - Auke Scholma (2313) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1800) - Leo van der Meij (2100) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (1937) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 1-1Game
 Danny Dix (1872) - Anton van Berkel (2296) 0-2Game
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Marco Veronesi (2073) 0-2Game
 Frank Teer (2284) - Bert Nieling (1468) 2-0Game
 Cees Groen (1800) - Dieter van Gortel (1974) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2179) - Jan de Koning (1957) 2-0Game
 Frits Verboven  - Arjen de Mooij (1942) 1-1Game
 Fred de Koning (2235) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 2-0Game
 Jan Teunis (1836) - Fred van Amersfoort (2018) 2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1965) - Harry Doomernik (2100) 1-1Game
 Dik de Voogd (1946) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (2155) - Arne van Mourik (2041) 1-1Game
 Erik Brunsman (2140) - Bart Terwel (2145) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Pim Meurs (2100) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Marino Barkel (2228) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Albert Pathuis (2100) 2-0Game
 Elena Altchoul (2226) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1Game
 Matthijs van den Akker (1856) - Peter Moonen (1813) 1-1Game
 Piet Swart (1988) - Jan van den Hooff (2115) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Henk de Witt (2190) 2-0Game
 Mijndert Verkaik (2150) - Iser Kouperman (2324) 1-1Game
 René Vos (2121) - Jan Riesthuis (2152) 2-0Game
 Rein Losekoot (1863) - Maddy Lemmen (1427) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2100) - Sander Spaans (1991) 2-0Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2009) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2246) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2381) - Jules Martens (2100) 2-0Game
 Jan Crum Sr. (2100) - Herman Vroom (2048) 1-1Game
 Ton Weenink (1605) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2219) - Mark Deurloo (2210) 0-2Game
 Geert van Aalten (2323) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 2-0Game
 Mike Voskamp (2209) - Sven Winkel (2269) 1-1Game
 Valere Hermans (1996) - John van den Borst (2264) 0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2132) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2008) - Kees Thijssen (2352) 0-2Game
 Edgar Hartman (2298) - Vadim Virny (2403) 0-2Game
 Douwe Kootstra (2024) - Rein van der Pal (2308) 1-1Game
 Alex Mathijsen (2238) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 1-1Game
 Ruud Palmer (2247) - Joost Verplak (2100) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Rham Dhondai (1629) 0-2