HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 1994

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Geert van Aalten GMI 2332   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 131 192
2   Bassirou Ba MI 2311   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 127 185
3   Tjeerd Harmsma    Gen   10 5 5 0 15 125 180
4   Johan Krajenbrink MI 2345   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 128 176
5   Fred de Koning    Gen   10 4 6 0 14 124 169
6   Alexander Fourman GMI 2355   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 122 166
7   Jacob Okken  2189   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 121 162
8   Ousseynou Mbengue  2226   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 121 159
9   Tjalling Goedemoed    Gen   10 5 4 1 14 119 155
10   Liene Jouwsma-Tomase    Gen   10 5 4 1 14 115 151
11   Sietse Nagel    Gen   10 5 4 1 14 102 142
12   Rein van der Pal  2273   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 126 155
13   Herman Bouwhuis    Gen   10 5 3 2 13 119 146
14   Bert Zwart    Gen   10 3 7 0 13 117 151
15   Nico Knoops    Gen   10 3 7 0 13 116 146
16   Vitalia Doumesh    Gen   10 4 5 1 13 116 139
17   Jan Mente Drent  2209   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 115 139
18   Bé Eggens    Gen   10 3 7 0 13 113 145
19   Kees Thijssen  2266   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 113 143
20   Aize Plantinga    Gen   10 5 3 2 13 110 139
21   Gabriël Heerema    Gen   10 4 5 1 13 110 137
22   Kees Romijn    Gen   10 5 3 2 13 108 134
23   Lambert-Jan Koops    Gen   10 5 3 2 13 106 128
24   Auke Godthelp    Gen   10 5 3 2 13 105 128
25   Talat Mechtiev    Gen   10 4 4 2 12 128 141
26   Bill Neven    Gen   10 5 2 3 12 115 130
27   Adri van Wel    Gen   10 4 4 2 12 114 129
28   Jan Pieter Drost    Gen   10 5 2 3 12 113 120
29   Wiebo Drost    Gen   10 3 6 1 12 111 129
30   Friso Fennema    Gen   10 3 6 1 12 107 121
31   Dagnija Tomase    Gen   10 4 4 2 12 107 117
32   Frank Barten    Gen   10 4 4 2 12 106 121
33   Andrew Tjon A Ong    Gen   10 5 2 3 12 106 120
34   Klaas Bor  2227   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 106 118
35   Michael Palmer  2142   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 106 108
36   Sabina Ibrahimova    Gen   10 5 2 3 12 104 117
37   Gerard Vink    Gen   10 4 4 2 12 96 106
38   Iser Kouperman GMI 2382   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 122 130
39   Frank van den Broek    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 116 126
40   Wiel Okrogelnik    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 116 117
41   Soender Kalpoe    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 111 108
42   Alex van Prinsenbeek    Gen   10 5 1 4 11 109 95
43   Gerhard van Kampen    Gen   10 2 7 1 11 108 107
44   Jan van Loenen Jr.    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 113
45   Jan Masselink    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 105 104
46   Ilgar Ibrahimov    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 104 100
47   Marc Bremer    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 103 100
48   Dennis Bosch    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 102 93
49   Tonnie Doekbrijder    Gen   10 4 3 3 11 101 99
50   Joost Hendriksen    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 103
51   Harry Graaskamp    Gen   10 3 5 2 11 96 97
52   David Riupassa    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 114 108
53   Jan Nijmeijer    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 114 105
54   Jan Groeneveld    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 114 101
55   Jos van der Wielen    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 112 103
56   Herman Damman    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 110 103
57   Ben van Hensbergen    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 108 93
58   Erik Brunsman    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 100
59   Willem van den Berg    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 92
60   Hans Ladage    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 107 91
61   Thijmen Stobbe    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 106 95
62   Gino Schirinzi    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 105 96
63   Henk Penterman    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 104 86
64   Jan de Koning    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 99 91
65   Frans Keizer    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 97 88
66   Hans de Knikker    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 96 90
67   Cock van Wijk    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 96 82
68   Eelco Dusamos    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 95 85
69   Werner Heunen    Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 86
70   Jacob Spoelstra    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 93 83
  Harrie Hoonhorst    Gen   10 2 6 2 10 93 83
72   Rein Pistorius    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 85 67
73   Leo Steyntjes    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 107 95
74   Edgar Hartman    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 105 87
75   Rienk van Marle    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 105 75
76   Rudolfs Tomass    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 104 90
77   André Nijmeijer    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 102 76
78   Dick Siegers    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 101 77
  Rik Twilhaar    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 101 77
80   Arne van Mourik    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 100 71
81   Fred Toetenel    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 76
82   Henk Rutjes    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 97 74
83   Ruud van Drunen    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 96 72
84   Dieter van Gortel    Gen   10 1 7 2 9 94 82
85   Chris Jurriëns    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 94 79
86   Rima Danileviciene    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 94 76
87   Arie Stehouwer    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 91 76
88   Alfred van Lenthe    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 91 72
89   Jan Fokkink    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 90 70
90   Hans van Berkel Sr.    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 89 66
91   Onno de Vries    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 88 71
92   André Kamphuis    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 88 69
93   Willem Bor    Gen   10 1 7 2 9 88 66
94   Fons Huijbreghts    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 85 57
95   Albert Jan van Schaik    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 83 62
96   Richard Treur    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 82 67
97   Fred van Amersfoort    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 96 65
98   Zamina Mirhadiyeva    Gen   10 1 6 3 8 91 67
99   Jan T. Terpstra    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 91 66
100   Ludwig Pietershove    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 88 67
101   Wim van Mourik    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 85 60
102   Jo Geuke    Gen   10 1 6 3 8 82 62
103   Cor Vos    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 81 45
104   John Jiawan    Gen   10 1 6 3 8 79 58
105   Aat Verhaar    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 79 45
106   Erwin Heunen    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 92 58
107   Gerrit Drent    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 92 50
108   Bart Terwel    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 90 53
109   Wim van Kouwen    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 89 44
110   Joop Huls    Gen   10 3 1 6 7 84 43
111   Dirk Alderliesten    Gen   10 0 7 3 7 82 57
112   A. Veenstra    Gen   10 3 1 6 7 81 37
113   Theo Willemsen    Gen   10 3 1 6 7 75 34
114   Frans Coenen    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 72 38
115   Wout Lock    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 90 43
116   Jeroen Huskens    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 83 41
117   Martin van der Velde    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 81 47
118   Theo Hermsen    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 81 42
119   Soeres Jhagroe    Gen   10 3 0 7 6 77 44
120   Ton Halman    Gen   10 0 6 4 6 76 38
121   Guus Smits    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 68 33
122   Jaap Lijbers    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 66 20
123   John Folkers    Gen   10 1 3 6 5 83 33
124   Ton Holla    Gen   10 1 3 6 5 64 21
125   Allard de Liefde    Gen   10 2 0 8 4 73 14
126   Erik Lankheet    Gen   10 0 1 9 1 72 6
 Round 10 
 sa 30-07-1994  Bert Zwart  - Ilgar Ibrahimov  2-0Game
 Cor Vos  - Henk Penterman  0-2Game
 Gerard Vink  - David Riupassa  2-0Game
 Martin van der Velde  - Ton Halman  1-1Game
 A. Veenstra  - Erik Lankheet  2-0Game
 Fred Toetenel  - Arie Stehouwer  1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong  - Herman Damman  2-0Game
 Bart Terwel  - Onno de Vries  0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra  - Werner Heunen  0-2Game
 Thijmen Stobbe  - Ludwig Pietershove  2-0Game
 Gino Schirinzi  - Willem van den Berg  1-1Game
 Rein Pistorius  - Jos van der Wielen  1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2273) - Gabriël Heerema  1-1Game
 Wiel Okrogelnik  - Auke Godthelp  0-2Game
 Jacob Okken (2189) - Johan Krajenbrink (2345) 1-1Game
 Bill Neven  - Cock van Wijk  2-0Game
 André Nijmeijer  - Dennis Bosch  0-2Game
 Jan Nijmeijer  - Jacob Spoelstra  1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik  - Theo Hermsen  2-0Game
 Talat Mechtiev  - Sietse Nagel  0-2Game
 Zamina Mirhadiyeva  - Aat Verhaar  1-1Game
 Arne van Mourik  - Jan Masselink  0-2Game
 Rienk van Marle  - Fons Huijbreghts  1-1Game
 Ousseynou Mbengue (2226) - Tjeerd Harmsma  1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr.  - Jan Mente Drent (2209) 0-2Game
 Wout Lock  - Ton Holla  1-1Game
 Jaap Lijbers  - Allard de Liefde  2-0Game
 Alfred van Lenthe  - Dieter van Gortel  1-1Game
 Hans Ladage  - Dagnija Tomase  0-2Game
 Jan de Koning  - Klaas Bor (2227) 0-2Game
 Arno Kokke  - Willem Bor  1-1Game
 Iser Kouperman (2382) - Kees Romijn  0-2Game
 Nico Knoops  - Vitalia Doumesh  1-1Game
 André Kamphuis  - Dick Siegers  1-1Game
 Gerhard van Kampen  - Tonnie Doekbrijder  1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe  - Henk Rutjes  2-0Game
 Chris Jurriëns  - Alex van Prinsenbeek  0-2Game
 John Jiawan  - Fred van Amersfoort  1-1Game
 Soeres Jhagroe  - Jo Geuke  0-2Game
 Sabina Ibrahimova  - Geert van Aalten (2332) 0-2Game
 Joop Huls  - Rima Danileviciene  0-2Game
 Jeroen Huskens  - Guus Smits  1-1Game
 Harrie Hoonhorst  - Ben van Hensbergen  1-1Game
 Erwin Heunen  - Albert Jan van Schaik  0-2Game
 Joost Hendriksen  - Rudolfs Tomass  2-0Game
 Harry Graaskamp  - Leo Steyntjes  2-0Game
 Edgar Hartman  - Richard Treur  1-1Game
 Tjalling Goedemoed  - Frank Barten  2-0Game
 John Folkers  - Theo Willemsen  0-2Game
 Alexander Fourman (2355) - Fred de Koning  1-1Game
 Friso Fennema  - Adri van Wel  1-1Game
 Eelco Dusamos  - Jan Groeneveld  1-1Game
 Bé Eggens  - Kees Thijssen (2266) 1-1Game
 Wiebo Drost  - Michael Palmer (2142) 1-1Game
 Jan Pieter Drost  - Frans Keizer  2-0Game
 Gerrit Drent  - Hans van Berkel Sr.  0-2Game
 Frans Coenen  - Wim van Kouwen  1-1Game
 Erik Brunsman  - Hans de Knikker  1-1Game
 Marc Bremer  - Rik Twilhaar  2-0Game
 Frank van den Broek  - Lambert-Jan Koops  0-2Game
 Herman Bouwhuis  - Aize Plantinga  1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2311) - Liene Jouwsma-Tomase  1-1Game
 Dirk Alderliesten  - Jan Fokkink  0-2Game