HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   Pairings:    11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   10 9 1 0 19 126 238
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   10 8 1 1 17 127 203
3   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   10 6 2 2 14 134 169
4   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 124 165
5   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 124 148
6   Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   10 6 1 3 13 121 136
7   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 117 136
8   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   10 6 1 3 13 109 135
9   Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 125 131
10   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   10 6 0 4 12 117 118
11   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 115 124
12   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   10 5 2 3 12 111 119
13   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 119 121
14   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 114 108
15   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   10 5 1 4 11 114 103
16   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 110 103
17   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 104 99
18   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 103 84
19   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 99 89
20   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 103 75
21   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 101 85
22   Pim Mostert    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 93 70
23   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 91 83
24   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 91 78
25   Leo Peters  1932   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 103 83
26   Jan Siegers    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 91 52
27   Nick Waterink    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 89 58
28   Alexander Slot    Gen   10 3 3 4 9 85 62
29   John Folkers  1882   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 85 57
30   Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 84 63
31   Irene Stoppels    Gen   10 4 1 5 9 83 61
32   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   10 4 1 5 9 79 45
33   Henk Pruim    Gen   10 4 0 6 8 74 36
34   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 92 59
35   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 91 56
36   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 91 55
37   Hans Brouwer    Gen   10 2 3 5 7 87 48
38   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 83 34
39   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   10 3 0 7 6 71 16
40   Damon Winter    Gen   10 2 2 6 6 67 21
41   Alberto Waterink    Gen   10 1 0 9 2 76 0
42   Dummy    Gen   10 0 0 10 0 77 0
 Round 10 
 sa 02-07-2011  Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Marcel Corba (2123) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Michel Stempher (2100) 1-1
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 1-1
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jan Siegers  2-0
 Rick Hakvoort  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 1-1
 Vincent Houtjes  - Rik Smit (1911) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 1-1
 Pim Mostert  - Joël Palmans (2083) 1-1
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Geert Kleine (1900) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Irene Stoppels  1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Hans Brouwer  - Nick Waterink  0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - John Folkers (1882) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Damon Winter  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2