HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
3   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
6   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  John Folkers  1882   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
9   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 6
10   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
12   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Pim Mostert    Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
15   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 2
16   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 6 6
17   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
18   Henk Pruim    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
19   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Rik Smit  1911   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Leo Peters  1932   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Irene Stoppels    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
24   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
  Damon Winter    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
26   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Alexander Slot    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
30   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
31   Hans Brouwer    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
  Nick Waterink    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
33   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
34   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
35   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 7 0
36   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
37   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Alberto Waterink    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
40   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Jan Siegers    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 fr 01-07-2011  Damon Winter  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Hans Brouwer  2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Rick Hakvoort  - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Leo Peters (1932) - Jan Schijff (1950) 0-2
 John Folkers (1882) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 1-1
 Marcel Corba (2123) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Pim Mostert  1-1
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Jan Siegers  - Ali Fthalla (1936) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Alexander Slot  0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Meint de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Irene Stoppels  0-2
 Vincent Houtjes  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 1-1