HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
2   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 8 16
3   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
4   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
5   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
  Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
7   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 11
8   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 6 9
9   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 14
  René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 12 14
11   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
  Rick Hakvoort    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
13   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
14   Henk Pruim    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 10
15   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
16   Leo Peters  1932   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
17   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 5 7
18   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
  John Folkers  1882   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
  Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
21   Pim Mostert    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
22   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
23   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
24   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
25   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
26   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 0
27   Damon Winter    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
28   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 0
29   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
30   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 4
31   Alexander Slot    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
32   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Irene Stoppels    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
34   Hans Brouwer    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 7 4
35   Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Jan Siegers    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
38   Nick Waterink    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 12 4
39   Alberto Waterink    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
40   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
42   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6 0
 Round 3 
 fr 01-07-2011  Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Pim Mostert  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 1-1
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Damon Winter  2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Rik Smit (1911) 2-0
 Irene Stoppels  - Leo Peters (1932) 0-2
 Vincent Houtjes  - Nick Waterink  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Hans Brouwer  1-1
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Alberto Waterink  2-0