HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 20 40
2   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 36
3   Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 15 27
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 24 32
5   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 20 26
6   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   4 3 0 1 6 20 24
7   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
8   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 23
9   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 20
  Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 20
11   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
12   Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 20
13   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
14   John Folkers  1882   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
15   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 17
16   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 11
17   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 8
18   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 12
19   Henk Pruim    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 10
20   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 10
21   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 8
  Leo Peters  1932   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 8
23   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
24   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
25   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 11
26   Hans Brouwer    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 10
27   Jan Siegers    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 4
28   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 11
29   Pim Mostert    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
30   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 6
31   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
32   Damon Winter    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 16 8
33   Irene Stoppels    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
  Alexander Slot    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
35   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 4
36   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 0
37   Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
38   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 0
  Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 0
40   Nick Waterink    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 17 4
41   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 12 0
42   Alberto Waterink    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 11 0
 Round 4 
 fr 01-07-2011  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (1962) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 0-2
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1
 Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Michel Stempher (2100) 0-2
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Vincent Houtjes  2-0
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Rick Hakvoort  - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 2-0
 John Folkers (1882) - Pim Mostert  2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Damon Winter  - Jan Siegers  0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Meint de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Irene Stoppels  2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Alexander Slot  2-0
 Alberto Waterink  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 0-2