HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   6 6 0 0 12 46 92
2   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 45 72
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 49 65
4   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 43 59
5   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 41 55
6   Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 39 50
7   Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 37 49
8   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 49 60
9   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   6 4 0 2 8 43 46
10   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 43 44
11   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 42 48
12   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 37 44
13   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38 39
14   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37 31
15   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36 32
16   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 35 35
17   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 31 32
18   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 45 38
19   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 42 24
20   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 39 29
21   Leo Peters  1932   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 37 29
22   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 34 24
23   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 29 25
24   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 28 24
25   Jan Siegers    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 28 12
26   John Folkers  1882   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 39 25
27   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 13
28   Pim Mostert    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32 15
29   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 38 25
30   Hans Brouwer    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 36 21
31   Henk Pruim    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 36 16
32   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 33 17
33   Alexander Slot    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 16
34   Irene Stoppels    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 31 12
  Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 31 12
36   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 30 12
37   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 28 4
38   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27 4
39   Nick Waterink    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 34 10
40   Damon Winter    Gen   6 0 2 4 2 29 10
41   Alberto Waterink    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 23 0
42   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 26 0
 Round 6 
 fr 01-07-2011  Jan Schijff (1950) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Marcel Corba (2123) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Zainal Palmans (2187) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Bert Aalberts (2101) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 2-0
 Fidele Nimbi (2154) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Rick Hakvoort  0-2
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Pim Mostert  - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1911) - Leo Peters (1932) 1-1
 Hans Brouwer  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Gerard Bruins (1962) 1-1
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Nick Waterink  2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Irene Stoppels  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Damon Winter  - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2