HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   8 8 0 0 16 82 164
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   8 6 1 1 13 83 123
3   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 86 118
4   Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 79 93
  Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 79 93
6   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 78 101
7   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 75 94
8   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 75 92
9   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 68 89
10   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   8 5 0 3 10 78 78
11   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   8 5 0 3 10 73 80
12   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 77 73
13   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 70 71
14   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 68 65
15   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66 60
16   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66 59
17   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66 49
18   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 63 47
19   Leo Peters  1932   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 60 60
20   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 81 64
21   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 68 56
22   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 63 52
23   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 61 48
24   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 61 44
25   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 59 45
26   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58 43
27   Pim Mostert    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57 35
28   Jan Siegers    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 56 27
29   Hans Brouwer    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 55 40
30   Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 54 36
31   Nick Waterink    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 54 29
32   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 57 35
33   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 57 28
34   Alexander Slot    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 53 29
35   Irene Stoppels    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 51 26
36   Henk Pruim    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 51 24
37   John Folkers  1882   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 63 31
38   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 53 15
39   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   8 2 0 6 4 48 4
40   Damon Winter    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 47 14
41   Alberto Waterink    Gen   8 1 0 7 2 45 0
42   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 44 0
 Round 8 
 fr 01-07-2011  Bert Aalberts (2101) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Marcel Corba (2123) - Bart Lugthart (1975) 2-0
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - Ali Fthalla (1936) 2-0
 Jim Depaepe (2094) - Jan van Meggelen (2160) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1950) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) 0-2
 Leo Peters (1932) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (1900) - Joël Palmans (2083) 0-2
 Christiaan Groote (1922) - Hein De Cokere (1980) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Maarten Wichgers (2087) 0-2
 Irene Stoppels  - Rik Smit (1911) 0-2
 Meint de Vries (1940) - Hans Brouwer  1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Arie Schoneveld (1980) 1-1
 Gerard Bruins (1962) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Nick Waterink  - John Folkers (1882) 2-0
 Geert Kleine (1900) - Pim Mostert  0-2
 Alexander Slot  - Alberto Waterink  2-0
 Damon Winter  - Vincent Houtjes  0-2