HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A  
 Groep B  
 Groep C  
 Groep D  
 Voorronden 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Pairings:    10   11   12   13   14
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   Gen   9 9 0 0 18 100 200
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   Gen   9 7 1 1 15 104 161
3   Bert Aalberts  2101   Gen   9 6 1 2 13 101 127
4   Marcel Corba  2123   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 96 134
5   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 96 132
6   Michiel Kroesbergen MF 2303   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 109 128
7   Michel Stempher  2100   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 103 105
8   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 96 100
9   Jan van Meggelen MF 2160   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 94 103
10   Ali Fthalla  1936   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 93 101
11   Fidele Nimbi MF 2154   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 87 101
12   Maarten Wichgers  2087   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 84 87
13   Hein De Cokere  1980   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 81 73
14   Jan Schijff  1950   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 97 88
15   Jan Ekke de Vries  2219   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 96 94
16   Rick Hakvoort    Gen   9 5 0 4 10 95 82
17   Jim Depaepe  2094   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 91 86
18   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 88 76
19   Bart Lugthart  1975   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 83 70
20   Joël Palmans  2083   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 83 57
21   Leo Peters  1932   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 81 73
22   Steven den Hollander  1962   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 81 65
23   Pim Mostert    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 76 57
24   Gerard Bruins  1962   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 62
25   Jan Siegers    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 46
26   Arie Schoneveld  1980   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 61
27   Meint de Vries  1940   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 68 50
28   Irene Stoppels    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 64 44
29   Klaas Mondria  1876   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 77 53
30   Nick Waterink    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 74 38
31   Christiaan Groote  1922   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 73 45
32   Hans Brouwer    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 71 43
33   Alexander Slot    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 70 41
34   Cor Darwinkel  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 70 39
35   John Folkers  1882   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 69 35
36   Vincent Houtjes    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 47
37   Geert Kleine  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 67 29
38   Henk Pruim    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 65 28
39   Damon Winter    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 56 19
40   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   Gen   9 2 0 7 4 59 4
41   Alberto Waterink    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 56 0
42   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 61 0
 Round 9 
 sa 02-07-2011  Jan van Meggelen (2160) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2303) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2219) - Bert Aalberts (2101) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2100) - Marcel Corba (2123) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2187) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0
 Hein De Cokere (1980) - Rick Hakvoort  2-0
 Rik Smit (1911) - Jim Depaepe (2094) 1-1
 Joël Palmans (2083) - Fidele Nimbi (2154) 0-2
 Ali Fthalla (1936) - Leo Peters (1932) 2-0
 Maarten Wichgers (2087) - Steven den Hollander (1962) 2-0
 Nick Waterink  - Jan Schijff (1950) 0-2
 Bart Lugthart (1975) - Meint de Vries (1940) 1-1
 Arie Schoneveld (1980) - Alexander Slot  1-1
 Jan Siegers  - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Hans Brouwer  - Gerard Bruins (1962) 0-2
 Pim Mostert  - Christiaan Groote (1922) 2-0
 Vincent Houtjes  - Cor Darwinkel (1900) 1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Irene Stoppels  0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Geert Kleine (1900) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink  - Damon Winter  0-2