HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Prague 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Ivan Trofimov MF 2201   Gen   7 4 3 0 11   2211.71     2201  
2   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2352   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2214.29     2352  
3   Ron Heusdens GMI 2346   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2210.14     2346  
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2198   Gen   7 3 4 0 10   2199.43     2198  
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2320   Gen   7 2 5 0 9   2177.00     2320  
6   Wouter Sipma MF 2179   Gen   7 4 1 2 9   2147.86     2179  
7   Rudi Claes  2144   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2128.71     2144  
8   Martijn de Jong  2169   Gen   7 3 3 1 9   2094.86     2169  
9   Anatolii Yatsenko  2196   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2146.57     2196  
10   Piotr Chmiel MF 2127   Gen   7 1 6 0 8   2143.57     2127  
11   Marcel Monteba  2217   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2130.71     2217  
12   Brion Koullen  2143   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2127.00     2143  
13   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2136   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2116.86     2136  
14   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2126   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2107.71     2126  
15   Frits Luteijn MF 2252   Gen   7 3 2 2 8   2107.14     2252  
16   Jiri Sysel MF 2185   Gen   7 1 6 0 8   2101.57     2185  
17   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2115   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2088.57     2115  
18   Nick de la Fonteyne  1916   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2068.86     1916  
19   Edwin de Jager  2095   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2060.29     2095  
20   Tomasz Bieniek  2077   Gen   7 2 4 1 8   2048.71     2077  
21   Aisen Andreev  2067   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2130.71     2067  
22   Vaclav Krista MI 2111   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2107.43     2111  
23   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2144   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2065.86     2144  
24   Leo Rosendaal  2095   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2056.00     2095  
25   Erwin Heslinga  2157   Gen   7 1 5 1 7   2036.71     2157  
26   Gerard Zijlema  1960   Gen   7 3 1 3 7   2025.00     1960  
  Alexander Bleicher  2119   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2025.00     2119  
28   Pavel Truhlar  2016   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2021.57     2016  
29   Gerrit Reitsma  1878   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2020.29     1878  
30   Ivan Shovkoplyas  1906   Gen   7 2 3 2 7   2000.86     1906  
31   Olga Bieliaieva  2056   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2085.00     2056  
32   Jaap Vink  1984   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2070.86     1984  
33   Reinout Sloot  2014   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2034.57     2014  
34   Bert Begeman  1977   Gen   7 1 4 2 6   2006.43     1977  
35   Frans Elzenga  1948   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2005.14     1948  
36   Agne Bucinskaite  1981   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   2001.86     1981  
37   Jan T. Terpstra  1930   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1987.71     1930  
38   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1889   Gen   7 2 2 3 6   1962.29     1889  
39   Fabian Snijder  1972   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2081.71     1972  
40   Jaap Vos  1922   Gen   7 1 3 3 5   2023.14     1922  
41   Daniel Keller  2001   Gen   7 2 1 4 5   2007.14     2001  
42   Meinze Feenstra    Gen   7 0 4 3 4   2002.71     1877  
43   Vaclav Marek  1950   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1998.29     1950  
44   Hans van Dijk  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4   1991.57     1900  
45   Daan van Os  2038   Gen   7 0 4 3 4   1961.43     2038  
Ivan TrofimovAndrei TolchykauRon Heusdens
Matrena NogovitsynaAleksej DomchevWouter Sipma
Rudi ClaesMartijn de JongAnatolii Yatsenko
Piotr ChmielMarcel MontebaBrion Koullen
Vitalia DoumeshNikolai KychkinFrits Luteijn
Jiri SyselAyyyna SobakinaNick de la Fonteyne
Edwin de JagerTomasz Bieniek
 Round 7 
 sa 18-06-2011  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 1-1Game
 Hans van Dijk (1900) - Daan van Os (2038) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2201) - Wouter Sipma (2179) 2-0Game
 Anatolii Yatsenko (2196) - Andrei Tolchykau (2352) 0-2Game
 Rudi Claes (2144) - Aleksej Domchev (2320) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2136) - Martijn de Jong (2169) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2127) - Frits Luteijn (2252) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2126) - Marcel Monteba (2217) 1-1Game
 Jiri Sysel (2185) - Edwin de Jager (2095) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2143) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2115) 1-1Game
 Alexander Bleicher (2119) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1916) 1-1Game
 Pavel Truhlar (2016) - Erwin Heslinga (2157) 1-1Game
 Leo Rosendaal (2095) - Aisen Andreev (2067) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2111) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2144) 1-1Game
 Tomasz Bieniek (2077) - Reinout Sloot (2014) 2-0Game
 Olga Bieliaieva (2056) - Gerrit Reitsma (1878) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1960) - Daniel Keller (2001) 2-0Game
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Jaap Vink (1984) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1930) - Bert Begeman (1977) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (1972) - Ivan Shovkoplyas (1906) 0-2Game
 Agne Bucinskaite (1981) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1889) - Vaclav Marek (1950) 2-0Game