HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Zuromin Poland 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Frerik Andriessen MF 2297   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 82 95
2   Andrejs Cehanovics  2039   Gen   9 6 1 2 13 82 97
3   Oskar Budis  2013   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 79 94
4   Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2108   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 77 90
5   Rudolfs Tomass  2104   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 82 97
6   Michal Szczybylo  1991   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 96
7   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2087   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 78 93
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2190   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 78 91
9   Viesturs Tomass MF 2208   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 76 91
10   Bartosz Socha  2017   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 71 84
11   Wladyslaw Daliga  2021   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 70 82
12   Rafal Chrzaszcz  1937   Gen   9 6 0 3 12 63 76
13   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2135   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 81 94
14   Monika Pyrcz  1900   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
15   Karol Cichocki  1963   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 89
16   Ieva Brantevica  1984   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 75 87
  Stanislaw Urbanek  2004   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 75 87
18   Arkadijs Bersons    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 86
19   Raitis Ozols  2043   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 88
  Tomasz Marczuk  1923   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 85
  Marta Stangret  1900   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 84
22   Jevgenijs Bercuks  1915   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 84
  Lukas Vengelis  1948   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
24   Magdalena Szczybylo  1980   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 71 83
  Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1915   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 71 83
26   Agnieszka Jurkiewicz  1904   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
27   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 67 80
28   Damian Derlatka  1994   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 66 77
29   Leons Bersons    Gen   9 5 1 3 11 64 75
30   Sebastian Chrzaszcz    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 56 68
31   Daniel Glin  1922   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 87
32   Katarzyna Mederska    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
33   Marcin Dernoga  1915   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 72 85
  Mantas Janavicius  1923   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 72 84
35   Szymon Morzy  1919   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
  Ivan Ilnicki    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
  Elza Garokalna  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
38   Krist Bumeistars  1900   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 66 81
39   Marija Koleda    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 77
40   Jozef Bajdak  1898   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 79
  Zenon Sitarz    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 64 76
  Albert Kovalevskij  1935   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 64 75
43   Henk Stoop  1982   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 63 76
  Miroslaw Grabski    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 63 75
45   Maris Mitenbergs  1975   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 60 70
46   Kalvis Rumbenieks  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 74 87
47   Paulius Valtas    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 83
48   Andrzej Sosnowski  1922   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 81
49   Paulina Romanczuk    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 69 81
50   Viesturs Shtelmahers    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
51   Mantas Sprainaitis    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 61 74
  Matas Kaminskas    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
53   Agnieszka Kwocz    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
54   Julia Lakomska    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 58 70
  Haralds Dobelis    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 58 68
56   Stanislaw Raczek    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 56 69
  Jana Komleva    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 56 67
58   Ewa Grabska    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 51 62
  Dzordano Chernozhukov    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 51 61
60   Jonas Navickas    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72 84
61   Pawel Kwocz    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 81
62   Zuzanna Suchocka  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
63   Szymon Polinceusz    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
64   Anatoly Zhikharev    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
65   Maxim Kruglov    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
  Vaiva Geguzinskaite    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
67   Peteris Pauls Perkons    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 59 70
68   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 55 66
  Dmitry Pasyutin    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 55 66
70   Monika Backieriute    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 49 59
71   Marcin Kwocz    Gen   9 0 7 2 7 67 78
72   Kristaps Matvejs    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 62 74
73   Janis Liepa    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
74   Elvis Robeako    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
  Paulina Miliauskaite    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 66
76   Boguslaw Mojzych    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 55 65
77   Piotr Kisiel    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
  Ieva Pileckaite    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
79   Danis Protasovs    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 51 61
80   Justine Ansone    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 50 60
81   Marika Bruvere    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 57 68
82   Karol Dziedziel    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 56 69
83   Zenta Jegere    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 53 65
  Konrad Stawiski    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 53 63
85   Paulis Kuras    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 49 61
86   Raimonds Kulmanis    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 46 57
87   Olga Moiseenko    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 45 56
88   Sebastian Izdebski    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 43 53
89   Angelika Zuk    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 53 63
90   Jolanta Pich    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 60
91   Kinga Osinska    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 46 56
92   Klaidas Lukasevicius    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 45 55
93   Klava Baiba    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 48 58
94   Anastasia Pasyutina    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 44 53
95   Zenon Mieszkowski  1900   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 43 51
96   Lana Komleva    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 43 54
Frerik AndriessenAndrejs CehanovicsOskar Budis
Uladzislau SplendzerRudolfs TomassMichal Szczybylo
Natalia SadowskaAndrew TjonViesturs Tomass
Bartosz SochaWladyslaw DaligaRafal Chrzaszcz
Lukasz KosobudzkiMonika PyrczKarol Cichocki
Ieva BrantevicaStanislaw UrbanekArkadijs Bersons
Raitis OzolsTomasz Marczuk
 Round 9 
 th 21-07-2011  Viesturs Tomass (2208) - Frerik Andriessen (2297) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) - Oskar Budis (2013) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Splendzer (2108) - Karol Cichocki (1963) 2-0Game
 Rudolfs Tomass (2104) - Michal Szczybylo (1991) 1-1Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2135) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2039) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2087) - Bartosz Socha (2017) 1-1
 Arkadijs Bersons  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2021) 1-1
 Raitis Ozols (2043) - Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) 1-1
 Stanislaw Urbanek (2004) - Jevgenijs Bercuks (1915) 1-1
 Marta Stangret (1900) - Ieva Brantevica (1984) 1-1
 Damian Derlatka (1994) - Tomasz Marczuk (1923) 1-1
 Agnieszka Jurkiewicz (1904) - Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1915) 1-1
 Lukas Vengelis (1948) - Monika Pyrcz (1900) 1-1
 Rafal Chrzaszcz (1937) - Marija Koleda  2-0
 Maris Mitenbergs (1975) - Ivan Ilnicki  1-1
 Viesturs Shtelmahers  - Magdalena Szczybylo (1980) 0-2
 Zenon Sitarz  - Marcin Dernoga (1915) 1-1
 Mantas Janavicius (1923) - Jozef Bajdak (1898) 1-1
 Daniel Glin (1922) - Katarzyna Mederska  1-1
 Paulius Valtas  - Sebastian Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1919) - Albert Kovalevskij (1935) 1-1
 Miroslaw Grabski  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 1-1
 Maxim Kruglov  - Leons Bersons  0-2
 Haralds Dobelis  - Stanislaw Raczek  1-1
 Paulina Romanczuk  - Andrzej Sosnowski (1922) 1-1
 Henk Stoop (1982) - Jonas Navickas  2-0
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) - Krist Bumeistars (1900) 0-2
 Kalvis Rumbenieks (1900) - Julia Lakomska  1-1
 Dzordano Chernozhukov  - Kristaps Matvejs  2-0
 Marcin Kwocz  - Agnieszka Kwocz  0-2
 Pawel Kwocz  - Anatoly Zhikharev  1-1
 Paulina Miliauskaite  - Ewa Grabska  0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Szymon Polinceusz  1-1
 Jana Komleva  - Janis Liepa  2-0
 Piotr Kisiel  - Mantas Sprainaitis  0-2
 Matas Kaminskas  - Boguslaw Mojzych  2-0
 Dmitry Pasyutin  - Raimonds Kulmanis  2-0
 Elvis Robeako  - Justine Ansone  1-1
 Konrad Stawiski  - Monika Backieriute  0-2
 Vaiva Geguzinskaite  - Zenta Jegere  2-0
 Peteris Pauls Perkons  - Marika Bruvere  2-0
 Danis Protasovs  - Klaidas Lukasevicius  2-0
 Angelika Zuk  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Klava Baiba  - Karol Dziedziel  0-2
 Paulis Kuras  - Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) 2-0
 Anastasia Pasyutina  - Sebastian Izdebski  0-2
 Lana Komleva  - Olga Moiseenko  0-2
 Kinga Osinska  - Jolanta Pich  2-0R