HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10
 All results    Games    Personalperformance   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jasper Lemmen MF 2319   Gen   8 6 2 0 14 76 128
2   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2386   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 81 117
3   Geert van Aalten GMI 2283   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 77 110
4   Martin Dolfing GMI 2364   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 76 107
5   Fred de Koning MF 2164   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 79 104
6   René Vos  2124   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 78 102
7   Maarten Linssen  2227   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 77 104
8   Jesse van Beek  2042   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 77 103
9   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2088   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 76 100
10   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2312   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 74 96
11   Ricardo Pierre GMI 2244   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 74 94
12   Zainal Palmans MF 2187   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 71 91
13   Frank Zziwa  2135   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 70 94
14   Anton Schotanus MF 2165   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 76 90
15   Frits Luteijn MF 2197   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 75 86
16   Bart Terwel  2186   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 75 83
17   Arie de Bruijn  2098   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 74 86
18   Anton Kosior MF 2156   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 74 85
19   Aleksandr Surkov  2191   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 89
20   Henk Kleinrensink  2095   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 81
21   Erik van de Weerdhof  2158   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 72 86
22   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2107   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 68 79
23   Joop Roedolph  2012   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 66 80
24   Cock van Wijk  2134   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 65 75
25   Gerard Martens    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 75
26   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2190   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 61 71
27   Henk Kalk  2168   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 77 78
28   Jos Stokkel GMI 2266   Gen   8 1 7 0 9 76 82
29   Jules Martens  1983   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 73 72
30   Marcel Knipper  2161   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 71 71
31   Raphaël Martens  2044   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 70 74
32   Wim Koopman  1940   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 70 70
33   Theo Voorspuij  2140   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 70 68
34   Jan Jacobs  1986   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69 72
35   Derk Kleinrensink  2049   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69 69
36   René Wijpkema  2139   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 68 70
37   Fred Roedolph  2025   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 65 66
38   Jaap de Jonge  2016   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 63 64
39   Pim Arts  1912   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 61 56
40   Jos Peelen    Gen   8 1 6 1 8 75 74
41   Fons Huijbreghts  2045   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 72 55
42   Kees van Bakel  2091   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 71 69
43   Berend Plijter  1951   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 71 63
44   Gerwin Mollink  2009   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 70 60
45   Gert Bosker  2130   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 70 55
46   Rik Smit  1911   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 69 59
47   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2058   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 68 63
48   Job Arts  1979   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 65 57
49   Lamine Diakite    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 63 53
50   Soender Kalpoe  2018   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 62 59
51   Bart Visser  2031   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 62 58
52   Jan Adema  2116   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 60 53
53   Laurens Leimena  2012   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 59 54
54   Randy Horne  2026   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59 50
55   Cees van Belle  1920   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59 39
56   Hans van Dijk  1900   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 57 52
57   Frans Teijn  2016   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 57 43
58   Harry van der Vossen  1941   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 54 48
59   Jan T. Terpstra  1923   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 52 45
60   Kees Hazen  2096   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 66 51
61   Ruud van Drunen  2027   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 65 51
62   Pepijn van den Brink  2062   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 64 56
63   Remco Vredenberg  1949   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 64 51
64   Jo Geuke  1814   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 62 44
65   Richard Kempen  1918   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 61 52
  Bob Kersten  1933   Gen   8 0 7 1 7 61 52
67   Wim Bennink  1902   Gen   8 0 7 1 7 59 50
68   Cor Langeveld  1987   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 59 44
69   Joop Achterstraat    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 59 41
70   Dirk Alderliesten  1840   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 54 42
71   Daouda Soumah MF 2175   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 53 33
72   Ratan Ganeshie  1919   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 65 42
73   Jan Riesthuis  2027   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 64 35
74   Gerard Boogaars  1913   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 62 39
75   Arno Arends  2050   Gen   8 0 6 2 6 61 42
76   Leo Steyntjes  1943   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 61 39
77   Ab Steenbergen  1909   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 61 37
78   Mara Langeveld  1905   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 59 36
79   Jos Plijter  1866   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 59 33
80   Lauw Dingemans  1978   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 56 40
81   Maurice Bergboer    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 56 31
82   Arie van Diggele  1819   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 55 31
83   Bert Baars  1900   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 53 38
84   Dick Halma  1902   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 53 35
85   Cor van Setten    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 51 33
86   Arno Bloks    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 50 32
87   Sammy Amusah    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 49 29
88   Niek van Zoelen  1894   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 56 29
89   Hans Luchies  1937   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 55 29
90   Ton Weenink  1711   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 55 23
91   Martin van der Velde  1877   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 53 25
92   Arie Stehouwer  1866   Gen   8 0 5 3 5 50 30
93   Erik Eikenaar  1918   Gen   8 1 3 4 5 47 23
94   Marijn van Drunen  1897   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 51 16
95   Wim van Mourik  1887   Gen   8 1 2 5 4 48 20
96   Lei Janssen  1900   Gen   8 0 4 4 4 45 17
97   Simon Rompa  1852   Gen   8 1 1 6 3 50 10
98   Harald Frieling  1752   Gen   8 0 3 5 3 41 16
 Round 8 
 th 28-07-2011  Arie Stehouwer (1866) - Hans Luchies (1937) 1-1Game
 Lei Janssen (1900) - Simon Rompa (1852) 1-1Game
 Cor van Setten  - Wim van Mourik (1887) 2-0Game
 Erik Eikenaar (1918) - Ton Weenink (1711) 1-1Game
 Martin van der Velde (1877) - Harald Frieling (1752) 1-1Game
 Niek van Zoelen (1894) - Daouda Soumah (2175) 0-2Game
 Dick Halma (1902) - Arie van Diggele (1819) 1-1Game
 Arno Bloks  - Arno Arends (2050) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah  - Leo Steyntjes (1943) 1-1Game
 Marijn van Drunen (1897) - Joop Achterstraat  0-2Game
 Ruud van Drunen (2027) - Cor Langeveld (1987) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1909) - Randy Horne (2026) 0-2Game
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Job Arts (1979) 0-2Game
 Jan Adema (2116) - Maurice Bergboer  2-0Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1941) - Jan Riesthuis (2027) 2-0Game
 Mara Langeveld (1905) - Cees van Belle (1920) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1913) - Frans Teijn (2016) 0-2Game
 Bart Visser (2031) - Lauw Dingemans (1978) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1919) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 0-2Game
 Jo Geuke (1814) - Dirk Alderliesten (1840) 1-1Game
 Richard Kempen (1918) - Pim Arts (1912) 0-2Game
 Jaap de Jonge (2016) - Remco Vredenberg (1949) 2-0Game
 Fred Roedolph (2025) - Kees Hazen (2096) 2-0Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Bob Kersten (1933) 2-0Game
 Gerwin Mollink (2009) - Lamine Diakite  1-1Game
 Wim Bennink (1902) - Marcel Knipper (2161) 0-2Game
 Jan Jacobs (1986) - Pepijn van den Brink (2062) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2107) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2058) 2-0Game
 Bert Baars (1900) - Jules Martens (1983) 0-2Game
 Kees van Bakel (2091) - Hans van Dijk (1900) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2018) - Rik Smit (1911) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Gerard Martens  0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2134) - Fons Huijbreghts (2045) 2-0Game
 Jos Peelen  - Joop Roedolph (2012) 0-2Game
 Gert Bosker (2130) - Bart Terwel (2186) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2156) - Aleksandr Surkov (2191) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2266) - Laurens Leimena (2012) 1-1Game
 Frank Zziwa (2135) - Wim Koopman (1940) 2-0Game
 Derk Kleinrensink (2049) - Maarten Linssen (2227) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2165) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2158) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2044) - Aleksej Domchev (2312) 0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2088) - Theo Voorspuij (2140) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2168) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2190) 0-2Game
 Jesse van Beek (2042) - René Vos (2124) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2197) - Geert van Aalten (2283) 0-2Game
 Martin Dolfing (2364) - Arie de Bruijn (2098) 2-0Game
 Fred de Koning (2164) - Zainal Palmans (2187) 1-1Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2095) - Jasper Lemmen (2319) 0-2Game
 Ricardo Pierre (2244) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2386) 1-1Game