HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Jomtien  2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2376   Gen   9 8 1 0 17 102 189
2   Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2348   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 102 161
3   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2154   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 102 134
4   Bhiem Ramdien  2223   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 101 130
5   Herman Spanjer  2218   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 95 124
6   Frits Luteijn MF 2244   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 92 117
7   Andrej Filimonov  2113   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 104 112
8   Ramon Sakidin  2096   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 100 117
9   Gijs Schoenmakers  2050   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 100 115
10   Aisen Andreev  2137   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 98 104
11   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 97 105
12   Alexander Ldokov  2149   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 97 98
13   Ricardo Pierre GMI 2244   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 96 114
14   Anton Permyakov  2118   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 94 110
15   Liliya Ivanova  1977   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 91 108
16   Qianrang Zeng  1991   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 90 108
17   Cock van Wijk  2111   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 89 104
18   Wenlong Gao  2088   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 98
19   Angelina Popova  1940   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 96
20   Kurban Jumayev    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 82 88
21   Hanqing Zhao  1997   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 81 85
22   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 97 103
23   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2118   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 97 96
24   Damrong You Bang Sai    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 94 89
25   Jan Jacobs  1996   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 90 90
26   Arian Popov    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 88
27   Gertjan Kolsté  2082   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 90
28   Wim Vlooswijk  2042   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 82
29   Andy Damen  2000   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 83
30   Sixuan Shi  1981   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 80
31   Pawel Suchecki  1947   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 70
32   Zhenyu Li  2062   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 74 82
33   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1884   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 67
  Nurguyana Azarova    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 70 67
35   Paul van der Lem  2120   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 68 52
36   Robert Sall  2031   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 87 81
37   Bas Baksoellah  1957   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 75 64
38   Heve Bijnaar    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 74 64
39   Natalia Maksimova    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 68 60
40   Chagil Zarovniaev    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 89 70
41   Ton van der Ploeg  1944   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 84 68
42   Roman Ldokov    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 82 66
43   Maria Byrdunnyroba  1938   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 80 66
44   Erik Maijenburg  1934   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 63
45   Frans Elzenga  1951   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 65
46   René den Haan  1938   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 64
47   Boike Mathoera    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 75 65
48   Mikhail Stremousov    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 74 61
49   Micholas Ramsundar    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 51
50   Cyril Sluisdom    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 73 56
51   Polina Vinokurova    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68 47
52   Johan Alidarso    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 62 41
53   Wim Koopman  1951   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 83 52
54   Jordy van der Lugt  1935   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 82 51
55   Michiel Luiten    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 74 48
56   Nerin Bisseswar  1893   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 71 41
57   Harold Jagram  1933   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 71 36
58   Kumar Mangal  1968   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 34
59   Paulina Hamera  1911   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 32
60   Jaime Lopez  2113   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 61 30
61   Azat Narbayev    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 79 28
62   Ludmila Petrova  1893   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 74 48
63   Gerard Peroti  1915   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 59 25
64   Piet Jonkers  1822   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 52 16
65   Hensley Rondei    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 73 35
66   Theo Winkelaar    Gen   9 0 5 4 5 71 35
67   Oedebhaan Dihal  1902   Gen   9 1 3 5 5 66 33
68   Anne Veenstra    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 63 23
69   Hiroshi Kawaguchi    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 64 9
70   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 59 0
 Round 9 
 su 27-05-2012  Kurban Jumayev  - Azat Narbayev  2-0Game
 Piet Jonkers (1822) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  2-0Game
 Jaime Lopez (2113) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1902) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1893) - Anne Veenstra  2-0Game
 Gerard Peroti (1915) - Hensley Rondei  2-0Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1893) - Polina Vinokurova  0-2Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Micholas Ramsundar  0-2Game
 Mikhail Stremousov  - Frans Elzenga (1951) 1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1957) - Michiel Luiten  2-0Game
 Maria Byrdunnyroba (1938) - René den Haan (1938) 1-1Game
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Heve Bijnaar  0-2Game
 Cyril Sluisdom  - Roman Ldokov  1-1Game
 Natalia Maksimova  - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0Game
 Harold Jagram (1933) - Chagil Zarovniaev  1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera  - Pawel Suchecki (1947) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1934) - Zhenyu Li (2062) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1944) - Paul van der Lem (2120) 0-2Game
 Kumar Mangal (1968) - Andy Damen (2000) 0-2Game
 Wim Vlooswijk (2042) - Gertjan Kolsté (2082) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (1997) - Robert Sall (2031) 2-0Game
 Jan Jacobs (1996) - Sixuan Shi (1981) 1-1Game
 Arian Popov  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1884) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2111) - Johan Alidarso  2-0Game
 Liliya Ivanova (1977) - Ricardo Pierre (2244) 1-1Game
 Anton Permyakov (2118) - Natalia Shestakova (2146) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Herman Spanjer (2218) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Frits Luteijn (2244) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (1991) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2050) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2088) - Alexander Ldokov (2149) 1-1Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2096) - Angelina Popova (1940) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Andrej Filimonov (2113) 1-1Game
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) 0-2Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2223) - Macodou N`Diaye (2348) 1-1Game
 Damrong You Bang Sai  - Alexey Chizhov (2376) 0-2Game