HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Zuromin Poland 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2365   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 79 92
2   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2154   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
3   Frerik Andriessen MI 2292   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 78 92
4   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2264   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 77 91
5   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2284   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 75 89
6   Karol Dudkiewicz  2043   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 70 83
7   Vitali Varushyla MF 2198   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
8   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2086   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 76 90
9   Darja Fedorovich    Gen   9 3 6 0 12 73 85
10   Damian Reszka MF 2136   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 71 83
11   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2098   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 93
12   Raivis Paegle MF 2187   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 78 92
  Marius Sidla  2047   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 78 91
14   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2140   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 77 91
15   Michal Szczybylo  1991   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
  Peter Frans Koops  2065   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
17   Robert-Jan van den Akker  2047   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 86
18   Viktoriya Motrichko MIF 2104   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
19   Mariusz Slezak  2048   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 81
20   Vilius Aleknavicius  2056   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
21   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 67 80
22   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
  Uladzislau Splendzer MF 2118   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
24   Szymon Morzy  1909   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
25   Jitse Slump  2032   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
  Tomasz Marczuk  1923   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 71 84
  Zoja Uvachan  2028   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
  Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2066   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 71 83
  Pawel Suchecki  1947   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 71 83
30   Karol Cichocki  1967   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
31   Mantas Janavicius  1935   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
32   Lukasz Wocial  1889   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
33   Ewa Kosobudzka  1929   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
  Katarzyna Mederska    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
35   Henk Stoop  1982   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 65 76
36   Rafal Chrzaszcz  1941   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 62 73
37   Damian Derlatka  1977   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 66 79
38   Dzordano Chernozhukov    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 64 77
  Jozef Bajdak  1919   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
40   Marta Stangret  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 63 77
41   Aliaksei Kashnikau  1982   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 62 75
42   Thijs Vreugdenhil    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 61 74
  Albert Middelkoop    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
44   Zygmunt Slezak  1900   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 73
45   Nikolai Markovich    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 59 70
  Jakub Grodecki    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 59 69
47   Wladyslaw Daliga  2042   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 65 79
48   Ilmars Stolcers    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
  Aneta Reszka    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
50   Ivan Krautsou    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 62 72
51   Agnieszka Kwocz    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 60 73
  Ilya Krautsou  1928   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 71
  Sebastian Chrzaszcz    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 70
54   Zuzanna Suchocka  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
  Anatoly Zhikharev    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
56   Karolina Sobolewska    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
57   Zenon Sitarz    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 51 62
  Nastassia Kashnikava    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
59   Michal Czarski    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 61 73
60   Aleksandr Levko    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 56 66
61   Boguslaw Mojzych    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 55 67
62   Bogdan Osinski    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 52 62
63   Helena Poliniewicz    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 51 62
64   Teresa Josk    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 49 58
65   Jakub Gazda    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 60 71
66   Piotr Kisiel    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 66
67   Anatoli Basckin    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 51 62
68   Zenon Mieszkowski  1900   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 49 62
69   Barlomiej Ryszkowski    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 45 54
70   Konrad Stawiski    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 58
71   Pavel Sergeev    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 45 55
72   Dominik Gazda    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 40 50
73   Paulina Kmiec    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 49 58
74   Filip Przystup    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 44 54
75   Nikita Iwanov    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 42 52
76   Paulina Pajaczkowska    Gen   9 0 1 8 1 37 47
Alexander GetmanskiAndrew TjonFrerik Andriessen
Laimonis ZalitisAlexander BulatovKarol Dudkiewicz
Vitali VarushylaNatalia SadowskaDarja Fedorovich
Damian ReszkaLukasz KosobudzkiRaivis Paegle
Marius SidlaOlga FedorovichMichal Szczybylo
PeterRobert-Jan van den AkkerViktoriya Motrichko
Mariusz SlezakVilius Aleknavicius
 Round 9 
 th 19-07-2012  Karol Dudkiewicz (2043) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2154) 1-1Game
 Nikita Iwanov  - Paulina Pajaczkowska  1-1
 Pavel Sergeev  - Filip Przystup  1-1
 Bogdan Osinski  - Paulina Kmiec  2-0
 Helena Poliniewicz  - Konrad Stawiski  2-0
 Michal Czarski  - Dominik Gazda  2-0
 Barlomiej Ryszkowski  - Sebastian Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Zenon Sitarz  - Piotr Kisiel  2-0
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) 2-0
 Anatoli Basckin  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 0-2
 Ilya Krautsou (1928) - Jakub Gazda  2-0
 Teresa Josk  - Dzordano Chernozhukov  0-2
 Karolina Sobolewska  - Agnieszka Kwocz  1-1
 Jozef Bajdak (1919) - Boguslaw Mojzych  2-0
 Aleksandr Levko  - Aliaksei Kashnikau (1982) 0-2
 Lukasz Wocial (1889) - Ilmars Stolcers  2-0
 Albert Middelkoop  - Zygmunt Slezak (1900) 1-1
 Marta Stangret (1900) - Nikolai Markovich  1-1
 Anatoly Zhikharev  - Mantas Janavicius (1935) 0-2
 Rafal Chrzaszcz (1941) - Ivan Krautsou  2-0
 Jakub Grodecki  - Damian Derlatka (1977) 1-1
 Henk Stoop (1982) - Aneta Reszka  2-0
 Katarzyna Mederska  - Wladyslaw Daliga (2042) 2-0R
 Szymon Morzy (1909) - Zoja Uvachan (2028) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (1967) - Jitse Slump (2032) 1-1
 Thijs Vreugdenhil  - Vilius Aleknavicius (2056) 0-2
 Tomasz Marczuk (1923) - Uladzislau Splendzer (2118) 1-1
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1929) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1
 Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2066) - Michal Szczybylo (1991) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2065) - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 1-1
 Pawel Suchecki (1947) - Natalia Sadowska (2086) 0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) - Mariusz Slezak (2048) 1-1
 Raivis Paegle (2187) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (2047) 1-1
 Damian Reszka (2136) - Vitali Varushyla (2198) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) 1-1
 Marius Sidla (2047) - Alexander Bulatov (2284) 0-2
 Olga Fedorovich (2140) - Frerik Andriessen (2292) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Laimonis Zalitis (2264) 1-1