HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG World Cup Lille 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage rapid 
 Barrage blitz 
 Barrage Lehman 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2375   Gen   9 7 0 2 79 479 557
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2410   Gen   9 9 0 0 78 476 555
3   Roel Boomstra GMI 2402   Gen   9 6 0 3 77 480 559
4   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   Gen   9 7 0 2 75 486 564
5   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2361   Gen   9 8 0 1 75 441 519
6   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2445   Gen   9 6 0 3 74 493 572
7   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2333   Gen   9 7 0 2 73 399 468
8   Roberts Misans MI 2332   Gen   9 6 0 3 72 461 540
9   Vadim Virny GMI 2386   Gen   9 6 0 3 72 453 531
10   Pim Meurs GMI 2372   Gen   9 6 0 3 72 407 472
11   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2365   Gen   9 8 0 1 70 448 517
12   Mariusz Slezak  2048   Gen   9 7 0 2 70 373 434
13   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2327   Gen   9 6 0 3 69 454 529
14   Ivan Trofimov MF 2277   Gen   9 5 0 4 69 448 521
15   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   9 5 0 4 69 443 515
16   Guntis Valneris GMI 2406   Gen   9 7 0 2 68 449 528
17   Ron Heusdens GMI 2316   Gen   9 5 0 4 68 438 513
18   Igor Kirzner GMI 2271   Gen   9 5 0 4 66 434 511
19   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2323   Gen   9 5 0 4 65 462 541
20   Wenlong Gao  2099   Gen   9 6 0 3 65 378 447
21   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2307   Gen   9 7 0 2 64 413 488
22   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2170   Gen   9 5 0 4 64 374 443
23   Peter van der Stap MF 2214   Gen   9 5 0 4 63 404 476
24   Massinga Damien Aligna MI 2300   Gen   9 6 0 3 63 402 477
25   Andrej Filimonov  2113   Gen   9 5 0 4 62 436 515
26   Oskar Budis  2054   Gen   9 5 0 4 62 377 446
27   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2098   Gen   9 4 0 5 61 474 552
28   Frits Luteijn MF 2242   Gen   9 4 0 5 61 467 541
29   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2222   Gen   9 5 0 4 61 413 492
30   Jean Marie Eyebe    Gen   9 7 0 2 61 344 402
31   Kees Thijssen GMI 2341   Gen   9 6 0 3 60 426 504
32   Anton Permyakov  2118   Gen   9 5 0 4 60 401 476
33   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Gen   9 5 0 4 59 446 525
34   Hein De Cokere  2028   Gen   9 6 0 3 58 407 476
35   Manlai Ravjir MF 2189   Gen   9 5 0 4 58 387 457
36   Niek Smeitink  2109   Gen   9 5 0 4 57 411 484
37   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2234   Gen   9 4 0 5 56 431 509
38   Abdoulaye Ka Diakite  2125   Gen   9 4 0 5 56 393 463
39   Vasyl Pikiniar  2018   Gen   9 5 0 4 56 380 448
40   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2227   Gen   9 5 0 4 56 378 455
41   Damian Reszka MF 2136   Gen   9 4 0 5 56 376 448
42   Erik van de Weerdhof  2150   Gen   9 5 0 4 56 364 433
43   Sebastien Duplouy  2108   Gen   9 4 0 5 55 349 419
44   Battulga Deleg  2194   Gen   9 5 0 4 54 392 464
45   Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar MF 2143   Gen   9 4 0 5 54 358 421
46   Jimmy Depaepe MF 2128   Gen   9 4 0 5 53 338 416
47   Jan Groenendijk  2154   Gen   9 4 0 5 52 430 502
48   Thijs Gerritsen  2145   Gen   9 3 0 6 52 389 455
49   Ganbold Dorj  2073   Gen   9 4 0 5 51 370 440
50   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   9 4 0 5 51 342 417
51   Henk Ruesink  2118   Gen   9 4 0 5 50 406 483
52   Juri Bobkov MF 2211   Gen   9 3 0 6 50 378 448
53   Dmytro Marynenko MF 2130   Gen   9 4 0 5 49 389 463
54   Edwin de Jager  2106   Gen   9 4 0 5 49 346 421
55   Weiming Ji    Gen   9 4 0 5 49 330 386
56   Zhiyong Xiong  2101   Gen   9 4 0 5 48 346 416
57   Maxime Lemaire    Gen   9 4 0 5 48 321 377
58   Aisen Andreev  2137   Gen   9 4 0 5 47 388 453
59   Qianrang Zeng  1994   Gen   9 4 0 5 47 333 402
60   Ramil Salahov  2014   Gen   9 4 0 5 46 399 474
61   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2118   Gen   9 3 0 6 45 346 418
62   Erdembileg Tserenbyamba    Gen   9 3 0 6 45 332 394
63   Songren Xu    Gen   9 4 0 5 44 294 356
64   Aleksandr Surkov  2191   Gen   9 4 0 5 43 358 431
65   Henqxin Wang    Gen   9 3 0 6 42 380 445
66   Mariko Mamatou MI 2226   Gen   9 4 0 5 42 354 429
67   Freddy Egels  1911   Gen   9 3 0 6 42 288 351
68   Alain Villaeys  1950   Gen   9 3 0 6 41 314 384
69   Dan Isabirye    Gen   9 2 0 7 39 350 411
70   Boris Darry  1944   Gen   9 4 0 5 39 315 376
71   Janes de Vries  1970   Gen   9 2 0 7 39 312 378
72   Masato Kawachi    Gen   9 3 0 6 39 279 343
73   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  2091   Gen   9 3 0 6 38 339 411
74   Xu Cao    Gen   9 3 0 6 38 309 365
75   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1953   Gen   9 2 0 7 37 368 429
76   Alexander Ldokov  2149   Gen   9 2 0 7 36 369 437
77   Alex Penkalo  1967   Gen   9 3 0 6 36 280 336
78   Odon Kollner    Gen   9 3 0 6 36 266 324
79   Kazuaki Kawashita    Gen   9 2 0 7 30 304 374
80   Barnabas Kollner    Gen   9 2 0 7 24 245 302
81   Mitsuo Omata    Gen   9 1 0 8 12 245 295
82   Evert Wiskerke  1969   Gen   9 0 0 9 0 287 360
Alexey ChizhovAlexander ShvartsmanRoel Boomstra
Alexander BaliakinFlaubert NdonziAlexander Georgiev
Andrei TolchykauRoberts MisansVadim Virny
Pim MeursAlexander GetmanskiMariusz Slezak
Yuriy AnikeevIvan TrofimovMurodullo Amrillaev
Guntis ValnerisRon HeusdensIgor Kirzner
Ainur ShaibakovWenlong Gao
 Round 9 
 sa 18-08-2012  Mitsuo Omata  - Odon Kollner  0-12Game
 Masato Kawachi  - Barnabas Kollner  12-0Game
 Freddy Egels (1911) - Kazuaki Kawashita  12-0Game
 Xu Cao  - Boris Darry (1944) 5-7Game
 Dan Isabirye  - Alain Villaeys (1950) 5-7Game
 Songren Xu  - Janes de Vries (1970) 8-4Game
 Maxime Lemaire  - Alexander Ldokov (2149) 12-0Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2091) - Weiming Ji  0-12Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) - Airat Nurgaziyev  0-12Game
 Aisen Andreev (2137) - Nikolai Kychkin (2118) 7-5Game
 Edwin de Jager (2106) - Aleksandr Surkov (2191) 9-3Game
 Mariko Mamatou (2226) - Jimmy Depaepe (2128) 0-12Game
 Qianrang Zeng (1994) - Ganbold Dorj (2073) 4-8Game
 Abdoulaye Ka Diakite (2125) - Erdembileg Tserenbyamba  12-0Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2101) - Battulga Deleg (2194) 3-9Game
 Ramil Salahov (2014) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 0-12Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2234) - Thijs Gerritsen (2145) 8-4Game
 Jean Marie Eyebe  - Dmytro Marynenko (2130) 12-0Game
 Sebastien Duplouy (2108) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2150) 5-7Game
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Oskar Budis (2054) 0-12Game
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Henk Ruesink (2118) 12-0Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2154) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 0-12Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2222) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2018) 9-3Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2113) - Damian Reszka (2136) 8-4Game
 Massinga Damien Aligna (2300) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 9-3Game
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Valery Kudriavcev (2227) 12-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Ainur Shaibakov (2323) 3-9Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Kees Thijssen (2341) 8-4Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) - Wenlong Gao (2099) 4-8Game
 Niek Smeitink (2109) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-12Game
 Mariusz Slezak (2048) - Manlai Ravjir (2189) 12-0Game
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 12-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Igor Kirzner (2271) 7-5Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Andrei Tolchykau (2333) 5-7Game
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 7-5Game
 Roberts Misans (2332) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 5-7Game
 Vadim Virny (2386) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 3-9Game
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2361) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 7-5Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2410) - Alexey Chizhov (2375) 7-5Game
 Alex Penkalo (1967) - Evert Wiskerke (1969) 12-0
 Henqxin Wang  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 0-12