HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG WC Blitz Lille 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2410   Gen   11 4 7 0 15 127 142
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2365   Gen   11 5 5 1 15 124 139
3   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2375   Gen   11 4 7 0 15 122 137
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 2402   Gen   11 6 3 2 15 122 137
5   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2445   Gen   11 5 5 1 15 119 134
6   Roberts Misans MI 2332   Gen   11 5 5 1 15 118 133
7   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2327   Gen   11 5 5 1 15 113 128
8   Pim Meurs GMI 2372   Gen   11 5 4 2 14 127 142
9   Guntis Valneris GMI 2406   Gen   11 5 4 2 14 125 140
10   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2323   Gen   11 5 4 2 14 123 138
11   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   Gen   11 3 8 0 14 122 137
12   Igor Kirzner GMI 2271   Gen   11 6 2 3 14 102 117
13   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   11 4 5 2 13 106 121
14   Juri Bobkov MF 2211   Gen   11 6 1 4 13 105 120
15   Ivan Trofimov MF 2277   Gen   11 5 3 3 13 104 118
16   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2300   Gen   11 6 1 4 13 95 109
17   Jean Marie Eyebe    Gen   11 6 0 5 12 119 134
18   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2299   Gen   11 5 2 4 12 112 127
19   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   11 4 4 3 12 107 122
20   Loris Milanese MF 2211   Gen   11 4 4 3 12 100 115
21   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2307   Gen   11 3 6 2 12 91 106
22   Anton Permyakov  2118   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 111 126
23   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2316   Gen   11 5 1 5 11 110 125
24   Battulga Deleg  2194   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 108 123
25   Ben Provoost MF 2324   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 103 118
26   Ronald Schalley MF 2223   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 101 115
27   Frits Luteijn MF 2242   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 99 114
28   Kevin Machtelinck MF 2170   Gen   11 5 1 5 11 97 112
29   Wouter Ludwig MI 2279   Gen   11 3 5 3 11 94 107
30   Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar MF 2143   Gen   11 4 3 4 11 93 106
31   Leopold Sekongo MI 2161   Gen   11 3 4 4 10 105 120
32   Marc De Meulenaere MF 2147   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 97 112
33   Patrick Casaril MF 2130   Gen   11 3 4 4 10 93 108
  Aisen Andreev  2137   Gen   11 3 4 4 10 93 106
35   Hein De Cokere  2028   Gen   11 3 4 4 10 89 103
  Oskar Budis  2054   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 89 102
37   Sebastien Duplouy  2108   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 88 103
38   Ganbold Dorj  2073   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 82 96
39   Walter Moscato  2067   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 81 94
40   Janes de Vries  1970   Gen   11 4 2 5 10 79 92
41   Gilbert Babo    Gen   11 2 5 4 9 100 113
42   Ivan Shovkoplyas  1923   Gen   11 3 3 5 9 95 108
43   Harry Otten  1963   Gen   11 3 3 5 9 93 108
44   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  1953   Gen   11 3 3 5 9 92 105
45   Evert Wiskerke  1969   Gen   11 3 3 5 9 79 91
46   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2118   Gen   11 3 2 6 8 91 105
47   Peter van der Stap MF 2214   Gen   11 3 2 6 8 86 100
48   Daniele Macali  2057   Gen   11 3 2 6 8 82 96
49   Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj  2142   Gen   11 3 1 7 7 78 92
50   Dan Isabirye    Gen   11 2 3 6 7 77 88
51   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   11 1 1 9 3 82 93
52   Dummy    Gen   11 0 0 11 0 77 87
Alexander ShvartsmanAlexander GetmanskiAlexey Chizhov
Roel BoomstraAlexander GeorgievRoberts Misans
Yuriy AnikeevPim MeursGuntis Valneris
Ainur ShaibakovAlexander BaliakinIgor Kirzner
Murodullo AmrillaevJuri BobkovIvan Trofimov
Damien AlignaJeanAleksej Domchev
Raimonds VipulisLoris Milanese
 Round 11 
 we 22-08-2012  Ainur Shaibakov (2323) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Yuriy Anikeev (2327) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Roberts Misans (2332) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2375) - Alexander Shvartsman (2410) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2118) - Hein De Cokere (2028) 0-2
 Dan Isabirye  - Walter Moscato (2067) 0-2
 Bat-Erdene Chimeddorj (2142) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (1953) 1-1
 Evert Wiskerke (1969) - Airat Nurgaziyev  2-0
 Peter van der Stap (2214) - Sebastien Duplouy (2108) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2057) - Janes de Vries (1970) 0-2
 Gilbert Babo  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2143) 0-2
 Ganbold Dorj (2073) - Patrick Casaril (2130) 1-1
 Oskar Budis (2054) - Leopold Sekongo (2161) 1-1
 Ronald Schalley (2223) - Anton Permyakov (2118) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg (2194) - Aisen Andreev (2137) 2-0
 Ben Provoost (2324) - Harry Otten (1963) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Kevin Machtelinck (2170) 1-1
 Erdenebileg Dul (2307) - Marc De Meulenaere (2147) 2-0
 Aleksej Domchev (2299) - Loris Milanese (2211) 1-1
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2300) - Frits Luteijn (2242) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2277) - Edvard Buzinskij (2316) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2271) - Jean Marie Eyebe  2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Juri Bobkov (2211) 1-1