HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Challenger Budapest 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2271   Gen   9 3 6 0 12   2153.11     2271  
2   Yuriy Nossov    Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2152.67     2000  
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2151.22     2255  
4   Vitaliy Stumpf MF 2128   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2142.67     2128  
5   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2285   Gen   9 2 7 0 11   2137.67     2285  
6   Mariusz Slezak  2079   Gen   9 4 3 2 11   2132.56     2079  
7   Moreno Manzana MF 2129   Gen   9 3 5 1 11   2124.22     2129  
8   Wenlong Gao  2120   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2125.67     2120  
9   Arkadiusz Slezak  1992   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2122.56     1992  
10   Roberto Tovagliaro  2106   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2103.44     2106  
11   Daniele Macali  2090   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2095.56     2090  
12   Damian Reszka MF 2139   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2088.44     2139  
13   Bart Stegeman  2139   Gen   9 2 6 1 10   2085.89     2139  
14   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2137   Gen   9 3 4 2 10   2085.56     2137  
15   Alexander Bleicher  2120   Gen   9 4 2 3 10   2071.22     2120  
16   Eldar Aliev MI 2199   Gen   9 1 7 1 9   2094.44     2199  
17   Airat Nurgaziyev    Gen   9 2 5 2 9   2063.22     2071  
18   Miguel J. Wallen MF 2170   Gen   9 3 2 4 8   2002.11     2170  
19   Elvira Rudenko    Gen   9 3 1 5 7   2049.33     1950  
20   Alex Penkalo  1947   Gen   9 2 1 6 5   2040.33     1947  
21   Barnabas Kollner  1900   Gen   9 1 0 8 2   2051.56     1900  
22   Odon Kollner  1900   Gen   9 0 0 9 0   2053.56     1900  
 Round 9 
 fr 22-03-2013  Djoumber Berichvili (2271) - Damian Reszka (2139) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2285) - Mariusz Slezak (2079) 1-1Game
 Bart Stegeman (2139) - Zoja Golubeva (2255) 1-1Game
 Arkadiusz Slezak (1992) - Moreno Manzana (2129) 1-1Game
 Vitaliy Stumpf (2128) - Roberto Tovagliaro (2106) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2120) - Daniele Macali (2090) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Nossov  - Alex Penkalo (1947) 2-0Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev  - Eldar Aliev (2199) 1-1Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2137) - Barnabas Kollner (1900) 2-0Game
 Odon Kollner (1900) - Alexander Bleicher (2120) 0-2Game
 Elvira Rudenko  - Miguel J. Wallen (2170) 1-1Game